50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.30 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.61 | 1113 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
3. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.42 | 1071 pts | ||||
5. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:31.49 | 1068 pts | ||||
6. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1039 pts | ||||
7. | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.15 | 1034 pts | ||||
8. | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 et moins : 13-16 ans (Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.09 | 1037 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
5. | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.64 | 1009 pts | ||||
6. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
7. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.46 | 969 pts | ||||
8. | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:33.53 | 965 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 - 08h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.10 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.55 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
3. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.26 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.51 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:31.74 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.76 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CARPENTIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.94 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | ||||
10. | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.00 | 1042 pts | ||||
10. | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.00 | 1042 pts | ||||
12. | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | ||||
12. | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.78 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
15. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.89 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
16. | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.91 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
17. | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
20. | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.08 | 987 pts | ||||
21. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.52 | 966 pts | ||||
23. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:33.68 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
24. | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.76 | 954 pts | ||||
25. | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:33.82 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
26. | COMBES Maodan | 2006 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:33.98 | 943 pts | ||||
27. | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.18 | 934 pts | ||||
27. | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.18 | 934 pts | ||||
29. | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.22 | 932 pts | ||||
30. | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.28 | 929 pts | ||||
31. | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.30 | 928 pts | ||||
31. | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:34.30 | 928 pts | ||||
33. | EL SANBOUK Rayan | 2005 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:34.48 | 919 pts | ||||
34. | PYDIAH William | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.51 | 918 pts | ||||
35. | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:34.66 | 911 pts | ||||
36. | DAQUO Maël | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
37. | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.76 | 906 pts | ||||
38. | DUBOIS Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:34.90 | 899 pts | ||||
39. | DELECROIX Yael | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.02 | 894 pts | ||||
40. | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.18 | 886 pts | ||||
41. | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.36 | 878 pts | ||||
42. | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.42 | 875 pts | ||||
43. | LOBBE Ruben | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
43. | JEU Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
45. | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | BEL | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
46. | RABAH Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.83 | 856 pts | ||||
46. | GAVARD-PIVET Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.83 | 856 pts | ||||
48. | LECOUSTRE Esteban | 2007 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:36.15 | 841 pts | ||||
49. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | ||||
50. | FALSARELLA Jules | 2008 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
51. | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:36.36 | 832 pts | ||||
52. | TARTART Adam | 2006 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:36.37 | 831 pts | ||||
53. | KANNAT Samy | 2004 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:36.47 | 827 pts | ||||
54. | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:36.50 | 825 pts | ||||
55. | BOURY Louis | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:36.56 | 823 pts | ||||
56. | CONTINI Naël | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:36.77 | 813 pts | ||||
57. | VERREMAN Clément | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.87 | 809 pts | ||||
58. | FIEULAINE Simon | 2008 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 00:37.01 | 803 pts | ||||
59. | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.04 | 801 pts | ||||
60. | LECOQ Aurélien | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.15 | 796 pts | ||||
61. | TAINON Yannis | 2008 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.17 | 795 pts | ||||
62. | MICHAUX Gabin | 2007 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:37.19 | 795 pts | ||||
63. | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.23 | 793 pts | ||||
64. | COGNARD Noah | 2008 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:37.34 | 788 pts | ||||
65. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.46 | 783 pts | ||||
66. | BERNA Evan | 2008 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:37.53 | 780 pts | ||||
67. | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:37.60 | 776 pts | ||||
68. | NORIS Louis | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:37.71 | 772 pts | ||||
69. | CHERIFI Noe | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:38.41 | 741 pts | ||||
69. | BOUCHER Cyriac | 2008 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:38.41 | 741 pts | ||||
71. | LHOMME Jules | 2008 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:38.50 | 738 pts | ||||
72. | CARON Théo | 2006 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:38.57 | 735 pts | ||||
73. | ROBART Quentin | 2009 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:38.66 | 731 pts | ||||
74. | BARUZIER Djany | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.25 | 706 pts | ||||
75. | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:39.26 | 705 pts | ||||
76. | RAMET Louis | 2006 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.82 | 682 pts | ||||
77. | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:39.85 | 681 pts | ||||
78. | MOREAU-HIAB Elyes | 2006 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:39.91 | 678 pts | ||||
79. | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:39.99 | 675 pts | ||||
80. | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.42 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | CHANGEUX Pierre | 2005 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CUVILLIEZ Emilien | 2007 | FRA | CN NOYON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DOVERGNE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DSQ |
--- |