50 Brasse Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:55.08 | 1089 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BEHR Hélène | 1950 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:58.26 | 818 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.52 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | CHABAL Chantal | 1956 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:50.23 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | CARRON Joëlle | 1953 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:07.64 | 416 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | WHITE Karen | 1967 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:52.69 | 642 pts | ||||
2. | BESSY Carole | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:53.30 | 621 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | CASANOVA Sophie | 1968 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:45.41 | 831 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | EL MADANI Emilie | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:43.51 | 845 pts | ||||
2. | BLOT Nathalie | 1973 | FRA | US CORBIE | 00:46.00 | 742 pts | ||||
3. | PELLERIN Muriel | 1975 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:49.88 | 596 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGER Amanda | 1978 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.12 | 1035 pts | ||||
2. | TOMASI Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.95 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | LEBLOND Anne-Sophie | 1979 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:44.14 | 763 pts | ||||
4. | FIORETTA Myriam | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:44.61 | 744 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | TEAM GO | 00:38.36 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | LIVINGSTONE Jayde | 1987 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:40.02 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.51 | 749 pts | ||||
4. | CHARLES DOMINIQUE Elodie | 1986 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:46.80 | 616 pts | ||||
5. | HARHOUR Laetitia | 1983 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:47.53 | 589 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GROS Adélaïde | 1989 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:42.56 | 759 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DEJEAN Léna | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:48.72 | 495 pts | ||||
2. | VERCASSON Florence | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:54.54 | 311 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FRAYSSINES Elsa | 2000 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:42.75 | --- | ||||
2. | FRAYSSINES Lolita | 1998 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:44.27 | --- |