50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:00.53 | 764 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CHABAL Chantal | 1956 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:43.83 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.58 | 872 pts | ||||
3. | SOUCIET Sophie | 1956 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:56.02 | 533 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LUBBE Patricia | 1966 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.42 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | WHITE Karen | 1967 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:47.58 | 567 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISSIERE Delphine | 1970 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 00:52.02 | 327 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.54 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | EL MADANI Emilie | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:36.02 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | PERRET Nadège | 1976 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:39.86 | 718 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | FIORETTA Myriam | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.68 | 862 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLOND Anne-Sophie | 1979 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.16 | 736 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | TEAM GO | 00:34.38 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.74 | 711 pts | ||||
3. | CONTAT Morgane | 1983 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:53.99 | 138 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GROS Adélaïde | 1989 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:33.90 | 877 pts | ||||
2. | NOIN Alicja | 1991 | POL | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.01 | 712 pts | ||||
3. | LEGON VASQUEZ Carmen | 1989 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.32 | 698 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | VERCASSON Florence | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:56.78 | 57 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.00 | --- | ||||
2. | TIRETON Pauline | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:35.97 | --- | ||||
3. | FRAYSSINES Lolita | 1998 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:40.26 | --- |