50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | SACCOMAN Pierre | 1940 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:08.03 | 441 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:59.56 | 286 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSON Gerard | 1955 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:47.72 | 500 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.37 | 1007 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUSSOT Thierry | 1966 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.52 | 850 pts | ||||
2. | MAIGRE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.94 | 829 pts | ||||
3. | GASULLA Francois | 1963 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:35.62 | 794 pts | ||||
4. | DE JONCKERE Yves | 1964 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:40.53 | 568 pts | ||||
--- | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GAY Bruno | 1968 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.97 | 752 pts | ||||
2. | GAY Olivier | 1968 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.70 | 531 pts | ||||
3. | MONTES Franck | 1969 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:39.80 | 528 pts | ||||
4. | SCHNEITER Christian | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:45.09 | 326 pts | ||||
5. | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 00:45.86 | 301 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAILLE Olivier | 1976 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.42 | 830 pts | ||||
2. | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:34.46 | 721 pts | ||||
3. | FERRAN Luc | 1975 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:35.57 | 665 pts | ||||
4. | BOISTE Sébastien | 1975 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.22 | 541 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.26 | 804 pts | ||||
2. | RICHARD Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.36 | 547 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.50 | 1134 pts | ||||
2. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.56 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.15 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | GIROD ROUX Yoann | 1985 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.55 | 518 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1144 pts | ||||
2. | BENZID Karim | 1990 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.90 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | THODOROFF Mathieu | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.20 | 669 pts | ||||
4. | MAGHENEM Mohamed | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.46 | 558 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | FIORETTA Hugo | 1993 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.37 | 763 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.96 | --- | ||||
2. | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.38 | --- | ||||
3. | BARITAUX Hadrien | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.89 | --- |