50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Junior : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | ||||
2. | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | ||||
3. | MENY Jordan | 2000 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
4. | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
5. | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
6. | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
7. | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
9. | POCHET Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
10. | HENRY Achille | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:27.89 | 913 pts | ||||
11. | FAVERO Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
12. | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
13. | PIERRE Romain | 2007 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
14. | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
15. | CORNET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
16. | BODA Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | ||||
17. | PIERRE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
18. | GARRANT Quentin | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:29.98 | 786 pts | ||||
19. | MARCHAND Logan | 2003 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | ||||
20. | VIGNERON Lilian | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:31.42 | 705 pts | ||||
21. | DELAUTRE Yonas | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.72 | 688 pts | ||||
22. | DOGAN Yusuf | 2007 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
23. | DIDIER Arthur | 2007 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Jeune : 12-14 ans (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 09h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | ALVARO Noah | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
3. | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
4. | GAPP Paul | 2008 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | ||||
5. | AMERICA Mathias | 2008 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
6. | COLLIN Hugo | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
7. | BARBE Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
8. | TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan | 2010 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
9. | ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
10. | WEBER Noe | 2009 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.34 | 709 pts | ||||
11. | GONZALEZ Bilal | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | ||||
12. | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.78 | 685 pts | ||||
13. | RAFT Simon | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
14. | MARTIN COCHER Renan | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:32.31 | 657 pts | ||||
15. | FURNON Nathanaël | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:32.70 | 636 pts | ||||
16. | BOUR Aron | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.86 | 628 pts | ||||
17. | MOUGIN Yoan | 2010 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.96 | 623 pts | ||||
18. | CHEVRIER Charles | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.98 | 622 pts | ||||
19. | JACQUEMIN Yanis | 2008 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:33.32 | 604 pts | ||||
20. | MICHAUX Oscar | 2008 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.98 | 571 pts | ||||
21. | FORNALIK Stanislas | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.09 | 565 pts | ||||
22. | DEMESTRE Jackson | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | ||||
23. | DIDOT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
24. | MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur | 2009 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.53 | 544 pts | ||||
25. | MOVSISYAN Robert | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.03 | 520 pts | ||||
26. | SALESSES GELIN Frédéric | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:36.00 | 475 pts | ||||
27. | DROUIN Hugo | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:36.60 | 448 pts | ||||
28. | CHIRIO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:38.76 | 358 pts | ||||
29. | ROSAZ Jules | 2010 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:39.13 | 344 pts | ||||
30. | GOSTNER Romain | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:39.22 | 341 pts | ||||
31. | ROUSSEAU Georges | 2010 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:39.41 | 333 pts | ||||
32. | GUEREL Loan | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.59 | 256 pts | ||||
33. | DOGAN Emre | 2009 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:42.47 | 228 pts | ||||
34. | GODARD Jules | 2010 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:44.12 | 179 pts | ||||
35. | FRIESS Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:47.63 | 95 pts | ||||
36. | ORLANDINI Nathael | 2009 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:50.21 | 50 pts | ||||
--- | PEIFFER Nolan | 2010 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENAMARA Fares | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenir : 6-11 ans (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | WIJNE CHARY Matthieu | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.17 | 612 pts | ||||
2. | MAN Loan | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.16 | 562 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNSTEIN HUGUENIN Noam | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
4. | SARTOR Enzo | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:35.12 | 516 pts | ||||
5. | PIERRE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | ||||
6. | CAVALIER Augustin | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.96 | 433 pts | ||||
7. | CHAOUKI Ayoub | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:37.56 | 407 pts | ||||
8. | JACQUES Mathieu | 2011 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:38.46 | 370 pts | ||||
9. | PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Neo | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:38.95 | 351 pts | ||||
10. | ELKHAYAR Hilel | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:39.74 | 321 pts | ||||
11. | PALLEZ Kentin | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:40.21 | 304 pts | ||||
12. | PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Tom | 2013 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:41.22 | 268 pts | ||||
13. | FRANCOIS Nelo | 2012 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.29 | 203 pts | ||||
14. | DUMONT-ZLATIC Nino | 2012 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.43 | 199 pts | ||||
15. | CRUCY FLEURANT Henri | 2012 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:43.50 | 196 pts | ||||
16. | LAFOND Hugo | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:43.68 | 191 pts | ||||
17. | PONSIN Come | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:43.73 | 190 pts | ||||
18. | BENAMARA Adlan | 2012 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:44.20 | 177 pts | ||||
19. | KHOURTA Elyas | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.32 | 147 pts | ||||
20. | IPEK Adan | 2013 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:45.34 | 147 pts | ||||
21. | ROUSSY Charlie | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:46.20 | 126 pts | ||||
22. | AIT HAMD Marwane | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:46.34 | 123 pts | ||||
23. | CHOUKRI Elyas | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:48.88 | 71 pts | ||||
24. | LAMARQUE Paul-Augustin | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:49.13 | 67 pts | ||||
25. | ZANON Gabriel | 2014 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:51.88 | 28 pts | ||||
26. | PETITFRERE Marceau | 2013 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:53.52 | 13 pts | ||||
27. | NGUYEN Louis | 2014 | VIE | ASPTT NANCY | 00:54.30 | 8 pts | ||||
28. | NGUYEN Anthony | 2012 | VIE | ASPTT NANCY | 00:55.59 | 2 pts | ||||
29. | ARENA Matteo | 2012 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:58.20 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | TRAPPE Clovis | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | DNS dec |
--- |