100 Medley Men - Prelims Junior : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:04.85 | 1001 pts | ||||
2. | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:08.75 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:11.06 | 834 pts | ||||
4. | FAVERO Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:11.25 | 829 pts | ||||
5. | PIERRE Romain | 2007 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:11.40 | 825 pts | ||||
6. | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:12.96 | 786 pts | ||||
7. | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:13.10 | 782 pts | ||||
8. | HENRY Achille | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:14.71 | 743 pts | ||||
9. | MARCHAND Logan | 2003 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:16.28 | 705 pts | ||||
10. | GARRANT Quentin | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:20.63 | 606 pts | ||||
11. | CORNET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:21.25 | 593 pts | ||||
12. | VIGNERON Lilian | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:26.39 | 487 pts | ||||
13. | DOGAN Yusuf | 2007 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:31.62 | 389 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Jeune : 12-14 ans (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 11h52) | ||||||||||
1. | AMERICA Mathias | 2008 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:13.18 | 780 pts | ||||
2. | BISTORIN Arthur | 2010 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:19.02 | 642 pts | ||||
3. | BARBE Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:19.14 | 639 pts | ||||
4. | COLLIN Hugo | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:19.31 | 635 pts | ||||
4. | DUBOIS Noa | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:19.31 | 635 pts | ||||
6. | ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:19.36 | 634 pts | ||||
7. | RAFT Simon | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:20.69 | 605 pts | ||||
8. | BOUR Aron | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:20.81 | 602 pts | ||||
9. | GONZALEZ Bilal | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:23.64 | 542 pts | ||||
10. | MICHAUX Oscar | 2008 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:23.93 | 536 pts | ||||
11. | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:25.15 | 511 pts | ||||
12. | MARTIN COCHER Renan | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:26.52 | 484 pts | ||||
13. | JACQUEMIN Yanis | 2008 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:27.72 | 461 pts | ||||
14. | VELTIN-DELATRON Arthur | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:27.97 | 456 pts | ||||
15. | BENAMARA Fares | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:29.58 | 426 pts | ||||
16. | MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur | 2009 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:30.42 | 411 pts | ||||
17. | MOVSISYAN Robert | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:32.00 | 383 pts | ||||
18. | SALESSES GELIN Frédéric | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:34.91 | 334 pts | ||||
19. | DROUIN Hugo | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:44.15 | 201 pts | ||||
20. | GOSTNER Romain | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:44.62 | 195 pts | ||||
21. | GUEREL Loan | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:47.37 | 162 pts | ||||
22. | ROSAZ Jules | 2010 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:50.53 | 128 pts | ||||
23. | FRIESS Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:52.35 | 111 pts | ||||
24. | DOGAN Emre | 2009 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:56.51 | 75 pts | ||||
--- | PEIFFER Nolan | 2010 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GODARD Jules | 2010 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHIRIO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | US TOUL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Avenir : 6-11 ans (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | WIJNE CHARY Matthieu | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:28.63 | 444 pts | ||||
2. | PIERRE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:29.63 | 425 pts | ||||
3. | MAN Loan | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:32.45 | 375 pts | ||||
4. | SARTOR Enzo | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:34.35 | 343 pts | ||||
5. | BRUNSTEIN HUGUENIN Noam | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:35.71 | 321 pts | ||||
6. | CAVALIER Augustin | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:41.21 | 239 pts | ||||
7. | CHAOUKI Ayoub | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:42.59 | 221 pts | ||||
8. | PALLEZ Kentin | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:42.91 | 217 pts | ||||
9. | PONSIN Come | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:48.96 | 145 pts | ||||
10. | ELKHAYAR Hilel | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:49.31 | 141 pts | ||||
11. | AIT HAMD Marwane | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:49.83 | 135 pts | ||||
12. | FRANCOIS Nelo | 2012 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:49.84 | 135 pts | ||||
13. | GENIN Basile | 2012 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:50.12 | 132 pts | ||||
14. | JACQUES Mathieu | 2011 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:50.19 | 132 pts | ||||
15. | IPEK Adan | 2013 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:51.62 | 118 pts | ||||
16. | PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Tom | 2013 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:52.98 | 105 pts | ||||
17. | LAFOND Hugo | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:54.33 | 93 pts | ||||
18. | CRUCY FLEURANT Henri | 2012 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:54.34 | 93 pts | ||||
19. | BENAMARA Adlan | 2012 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:57.78 | 66 pts | ||||
20. | ROUSSY Charlie | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:02.80 | 34 pts | ||||
21. | LAMARQUE Paul-Augustin | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:13.50 | 1 pts | ||||
22. | PETITFRERE Marceau | 2013 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 02:22.97 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | TRAPPE Clovis | 2012 | FRA | US TOUL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHOURTA Elyas | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Neo | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CHOUKRI Elyas | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DUMONT-ZLATIC Nino | 2012 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | DSQ |
--- |