50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.30 | +0.71 | 1127 pts | |||
2. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.46 | +0.69 | 1117 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.75 | 1111 pts | |||
4. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.65 | 1098 pts | |||
5. | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.85 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.34 | +0.61 | 1062 pts | |||
7. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.00 | +0.67 | 1022 pts | |||
8. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.03 | +0.72 | 1020 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.51 | +0.69 | 991 pts | |||
2. | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.52 | +0.68 | 991 pts | |||
3. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.65 | 984 pts | |||
4. | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.65 | 979 pts | |||
5. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.94 | +0.68 | 966 pts | |||
6. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.68 | 964 pts | |||
7. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.13 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
8. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.51 | +0.72 | 932 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.59 | +0.76 | 986 pts | |||
2. | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.49 | +0.68 | 934 pts | |||
3. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.95 | +0.64 | 907 pts | |||
4. | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.14 | +0.70 | 896 pts | |||
5. | DURAND Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:33.54 | +0.68 | 874 pts | |||
6. | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.13 | +0.77 | 841 pts | |||
7. | BULLIAT Emeline | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.15 | +0.74 | 840 pts | |||
--- | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 10h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.45 | +0.69 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
2. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.64 | +0.69 | 1106 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.72 | 1079 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.18 | +0.74 | 1072 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.65 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
6. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.87 | +0.63 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.08 | +0.73 | 1017 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.63 | 1016 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.37 | +0.68 | 999 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.56 | +0.69 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.68 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
10. | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.65 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.96 | +0.73 | 964 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.67 | 961 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.13 | +0.80 | 955 pts | QFB | ||
16. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.21 | +0.70 | 950 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.22 | +0.64 | 949 pts | |||
18. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:32.32 | +0.84 | 943 pts | |||
19. | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.51 | +0.69 | 932 pts | |||
20. | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.66 | +0.79 | 924 pts | QFC | ||
21. | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.87 | +0.67 | 912 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.89 | +0.70 | 911 pts | QFC | ||
23. | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.01 | +0.57 | 904 pts | |||
24. | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.09 | +0.72 | 899 pts | |||
25. | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.73 | 893 pts | |||
26. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.28 | +0.66 | 888 pts | QFC | ||
27. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.29 | +0.71 | 888 pts | |||
28. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.39 | +0.64 | 882 pts | |||
29. | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.73 | +0.80 | 863 pts | QFC | ||
30. | DURAND Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:34.02 | +0.65 | 847 pts | QFC | ||
31. | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.08 | +0.79 | 844 pts | QFC | ||
32. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.29 | +0.74 | 832 pts | |||
33. | BULLIAT Emeline | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.73 | 828 pts | QFC | ||
34. | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.48 | +0.77 | 822 pts | |||
35. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:34.59 | +0.72 | 816 pts | |||
36. | TONI Louison | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.71 | +0.66 | 810 pts | |||
37. | ROUGE Celestine | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.79 | +0.70 | 805 pts | |||
38. | DUBREU Lison | 2005 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:34.86 | +0.81 | 801 pts | |||
39. | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.03 | +0.75 | 792 pts | |||
40. | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.09 | +0.69 | 789 pts | |||
41. | RAVILLION Leane | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.15 | +0.74 | 786 pts | |||
41. | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:35.15 | +0.72 | 786 pts | |||
43. | GAMET-GILBARD Marine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:35.35 | +0.71 | 775 pts | |||
44. | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.37 | +0.72 | 774 pts | |||
45. | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.80 | 769 pts | |||
46. | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.62 | +0.69 | 761 pts | |||
47. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.86 | +0.75 | 749 pts | |||
48. | OUDIN Cloé | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.32 | +0.80 | 725 pts | |||
49. | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:36.54 | +0.71 | 714 pts | |||
50. | BARILLET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.80 | +0.79 | 652 pts | |||
51. | MASSON Elise | 2007 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:38.08 | +0.68 | 638 pts | |||
52. | DUBOURGET Coline | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:38.29 | +0.89 | 628 pts | |||
53. | BOUVIER Axelle | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.04 | +0.78 | 593 pts | |||
--- | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- |