50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 28 Décembre 2022 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:26.39 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | GARNIER Terence | 2007 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | ||||
4. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
5. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Bfa (Mercredi 28 Décembre 2022 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 28 Décembre 2022 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:26.55 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GARNIER Terence | 2007 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.20 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | Bfa | |||
7. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | Bfa | |||
8. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
9. | MORATONA Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
10. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
11. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
11. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
13. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
14. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
15. | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
16. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.39 | 997 pts | ||||
17. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
18. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
19. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
19. | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
21. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | ||||
22. | FAUCOLNIER Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
23. | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
24. | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
25. | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.43 | 933 pts | ||||
26. | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
27. | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
28. | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
29. | BIZETTE Clement | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.17 | 888 pts | ||||
30. | BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.64 | 861 pts | ||||
31. | MACKOW Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.67 | 859 pts | ||||
32. | TOREL Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.39 | 817 pts | ||||
33. | HAMEL Paul | 2007 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
34. | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.66 | 802 pts | ||||
35. | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.01 | 782 pts | ||||
36. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.23 | 770 pts | ||||
37. | LHOSTE Ayoub | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.31 | 766 pts | ||||
38. | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.50 | 755 pts | ||||
39. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.52 | 754 pts | ||||
40. | GEISSLER Paul | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:32.95 | 731 pts | ||||
41. | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:33.49 | 702 pts | ||||
42. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.61 | 696 pts | ||||
43. | FAUCHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:33.66 | 693 pts | ||||
44. | DROUET Zackary | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.10 | 620 pts | ||||
45. | CONSEIL Mathis | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.35 | 514 pts | ||||
46. | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:37.65 | 500 pts | ||||
47. | IKHEDJI Lauric | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.79 | 370 pts | ||||
--- | RAPIAU Alexis | 1996 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |