50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.30 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.95 | 998 pts | ||||
3. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:37.48 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | BARET Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.08 | 714 pts | ||||
5. | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.54 | 538 pts | ||||
6. | ABADI Naila | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.74 | 531 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors 3&4 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:37.37 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:37.95 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.80 | 907 pts | ||||
4. | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.55 | 872 pts | ||||
5. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.75 | 817 pts | ||||
6. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.35 | 790 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Juniors 1&2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.38 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:37.91 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.98 | 806 pts | ||||
4. | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.99 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | DJENNANE Lahna | 2009 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.26 | 794 pts | ||||
6. | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:43.19 | 710 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale D Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.69 | 819 pts | ||||
2. | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:43.61 | 692 pts | ||||
3. | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.67 | 690 pts | ||||
4. | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.20 | 668 pts | ||||
5. | FOUET Marine | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.44 | 658 pts | ||||
6. | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.89 | 600 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 09h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.47 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
2. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.67 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.73 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:38.17 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.42 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
6. | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | QFC | |||
7. | MERLIN Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:38.93 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
8. | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:39.51 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
9. | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.64 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
11. | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.14 | 844 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RASIM Imen | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:40.35 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.40 | 833 pts | ||||
15. | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.80 | 814 pts | QFC | |||
16. | RICHASSE Anais | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:41.35 | 790 pts | ||||
17. | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
18. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.56 | 780 pts | QFD | |||
19. | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:42.51 | 739 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SUOS Dalia | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:42.64 | 733 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:42.79 | 727 pts | ||||
22. | DJENNANE Lahna | 2009 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:43.14 | 712 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FOURNAISE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.20 | 709 pts | ||||
24. | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:43.40 | 701 pts | ||||
25. | BARET Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.50 | 697 pts | QFA | |||
26. | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.58 | 693 pts | QFD | |||
27. | JOBARD Chloe | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:43.74 | 687 pts | ||||
28. | RICHASSE Lisa | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.12 | 671 pts | ||||
29. | DUJARDIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.34 | 662 pts | ||||
30. | BERTRAND Elsa | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:44.50 | 656 pts | ||||
31. | NOUMOWE Zoe | 2008 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:44.53 | 654 pts | ||||
32. | RENARD Maiwenn | 2009 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:44.78 | 644 pts | ||||
33. | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.80 | 643 pts | QFD | |||
34. | FOUET Marine | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.86 | 641 pts | QFD | |||
35. | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.92 | 639 pts | QFD | |||
36. | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:45.03 | 634 pts | ||||
37. | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.07 | 633 pts | QFD | |||
38. | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.50 | 616 pts | ||||
39. | MULLER Camille | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.84 | 602 pts | ||||
40. | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:45.92 | 599 pts | ||||
41. | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.93 | 599 pts | ||||
42. | SALENDRES Marie | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:46.01 | 596 pts | ||||
43. | BONJOUR-DAVID Jade | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:46.21 | 588 pts | ||||
44. | ABADI Naila | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
45. | SAULIN Manon | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:47.49 | 540 pts | ||||
46. | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:47.50 | 539 pts | ||||
47. | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.62 | 535 pts | ||||
48. | FABRE TESTARD Bénédicte | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.21 | 478 pts | ||||
49. | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:49.34 | 474 pts | ||||
50. | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.43 | 471 pts | ||||
51. | GALAYA Mélody | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.51 | 468 pts | ||||
52. | CHILLA Léa | 2010 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:49.97 | 452 pts | ||||
53. | HAMANA Jana | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:50.72 | 427 pts | ||||
54. | BELLIL Jade | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:51.06 | 416 pts | ||||
55. | GOMES DOS SANTOS Tania | 2008 | POR | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:51.12 | 414 pts | ||||
56. | ZAOUCHI Jade | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:51.30 | 409 pts | ||||
57. | DENIEL Zoé | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:51.57 | 400 pts | ||||
58. | BEMBA MATONDO Lauryn | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:52.34 | 376 pts | ||||
59. | LE CUNFF Lea | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:52.36 | 375 pts | ||||
60. | OUGUEMAT Alicia | 2010 | ESP | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:55.15 | 294 pts | ||||
61. | LACROIX Clemence | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:55.87 | 275 pts | ||||
62. | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:56.56 | 257 pts | ||||
63. | MAZOUTH-LAUROL Luna | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:57.07 | 245 pts | ||||
64. | KLEIN Anouk | 2011 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:01.08 | 155 pts | ||||
65. | BRINGANT DA ROSA Lara | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:04.34 | 97 pts | ||||
66. | BELARBI Rayana | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:06.32 | 69 pts | ||||
--- | MESSAOUDI Selya | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECAT Eloanne | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAFONTAINE Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RODRIGUES-DUBUS Maelle | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CLARABON Lou-Anne | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |