50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Séniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.07 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.05 | 993 pts | ||||
4. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.49 | 763 pts | ||||
5. | HENNEQUIN Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:35.98 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3&4 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:27.34 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.78 | 1064 pts | ||||
4. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.70 | 1012 pts | ||||
5. | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:31.96 | 890 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale D Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Titouan | 2009 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.62 | 709 pts | ||||
2. | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.86 | 698 pts | ||||
3. | MOUHAMADALY Giovanni | 2010 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:37.41 | 628 pts | ||||
4. | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.94 | 605 pts | ||||
5. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.77 | 570 pts | ||||
6. | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.50 | 540 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 14 Janvier 2023 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:27.30 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
4. | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:28.70 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
5. | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
6. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.75 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AMIRAULT Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
10. | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
12. | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
13. | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.64 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
14. | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:32.05 | 885 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
16. | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.39 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
17. | MARKOVIC Stevan | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | NED | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.40 | 816 pts | ||||
19. | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | ||||
20. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.07 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
21. | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.39 | 768 pts | ||||
22. | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.50 | 715 pts | ||||
23. | HENNEQUIN Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:35.65 | 708 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:35.86 | 698 pts | ||||
25. | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.97 | 693 pts | QFD | |||
26. | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.03 | 690 pts | ||||
27. | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.51 | 668 pts | ||||
28. | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:36.56 | 666 pts | ||||
29. | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.80 | 655 pts | ||||
30. | RENARD Titouan | 2009 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.81 | 655 pts | QFD | |||
31. | MOUHAMADALY Giovanni | 2010 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.38 | 586 pts | QFD | |||
32. | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:38.48 | 582 pts | QFD | |||
33. | BOURGOING Matéo | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.63 | 576 pts | ||||
34. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | QFD | |||
35. | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:39.10 | 556 pts | ||||
36. | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.43 | 542 pts | QFD | |||
37. | SOLIMANI Adam | 2008 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 00:40.18 | 512 pts | ||||
38. | SCHNEIDER Alexis | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.63 | 495 pts | ||||
39. | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:41.05 | 478 pts | ||||
40. | SMOLASKI Stan | 2009 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 00:41.34 | 467 pts | ||||
41. | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:41.73 | 453 pts | ||||
42. | VIET Thyméo | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:42.51 | 424 pts | ||||
43. | ANDREUX Gaëtan | 2009 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:42.73 | 416 pts | ||||
44. | LUSZCZAK Adrian | 2010 | POL | YERRES NATATION | 00:43.13 | 402 pts | ||||
45. | LAHLOU Wassim | 2009 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:43.60 | 386 pts | ||||
46. | COSTE-DRUCK Kany | 2010 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:43.61 | 385 pts | ||||
47. | TALON Dorian | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:43.80 | 379 pts | ||||
48. | LEMOINE Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:45.26 | 331 pts | ||||
49. | MENDES Robin | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.31 | 269 pts | ||||
50. | BURY Mael | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.61 | 232 pts | ||||
51. | AMIRAT Haïtem-Yanis | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:49.68 | 205 pts | ||||
52. | DUPLAN Tilio | 2010 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:55.44 | 86 pts | ||||
--- | GRAVE SALGUEIRO Guilherme | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |