50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.17 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.50 | 920 pts | ||||
4. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:30.57 | 915 pts | ||||
5. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | COLLIN Léa | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
7. | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.92 | 831 pts | ||||
9. | WONG TJOUN WING Lorina | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.43 | 800 pts | ||||
10. | CHAISY Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
11. | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:33.13 | 759 pts | ||||
12. | BOURGEOIS Thais | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.29 | 750 pts | ||||
13. | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.36 | 746 pts | ||||
14. | CARRÉ-GOUSSOT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | ||||
15. | DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.49 | 738 pts | ||||
16. | MORDAL Lily | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.55 | 735 pts | ||||
17. | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.57 | 734 pts | ||||
18. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.74 | 724 pts | ||||
19. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.90 | 715 pts | ||||
20. | BOUILLOT Fantine | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.19 | 699 pts | ||||
21. | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.20 | 698 pts | ||||
22. | LALLEMENT Eva | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.27 | 694 pts | ||||
23. | LABAUZE Alyzée | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:34.41 | 686 pts | ||||
24. | JOUVENET Lucie | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:34.56 | 678 pts | ||||
25. | GRACZYK Lisa | 2010 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
25. | LAHOUEGUE Almasse | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
27. | PATIN Honorine | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:35.07 | 650 pts | ||||
28. | GUIDET Chloé | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:35.23 | 642 pts | ||||
29. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.51 | 627 pts | ||||
30. | CARREAU Lénaelle | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.65 | 619 pts | ||||
31. | BOUCHERAT Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.93 | 605 pts | ||||
32. | QOJI Maissane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.18 | 592 pts | ||||
33. | MICHELS Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.55 | 573 pts | ||||
34. | RUINARD MARCOU Emma Rose | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.65 | 568 pts | ||||
35. | AZOUAGH Mina | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.95 | 553 pts | ||||
36. | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.95 | 504 pts | ||||
37. | BOURQUARD Adelie | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.96 | 504 pts | ||||
38. | ATFEH Leïla | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:38.23 | 491 pts | ||||
39. | DAMOISEAU Elise | 2007 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:38.36 | 485 pts | ||||
40. | COLLIN Clara | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.64 | 472 pts | ||||
41. | MARQUES Lison | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:39.24 | 445 pts | ||||
42. | BRIDIERS Louise | 2011 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.50 | 433 pts | ||||
42. | BIANCONI Léa | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.50 | 433 pts | ||||
44. | DUCHENNE Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:39.61 | 429 pts | ||||
45. | LAHOUEGUE Camélia | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.74 | 423 pts | ||||
46. | KOUAKOU Amma Jade-Edith | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.88 | 417 pts | ||||
47. | DJENDOUBI Sakina | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:40.46 | 392 pts | ||||
48. | BARATA-FEBVRE Jade | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:41.09 | 366 pts | ||||
49. | DROIN Romane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.79 | 339 pts | ||||
50. | ROUSSEAU Ines | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.06 | 328 pts | ||||
50. | MASOLINI Lauryena | 2011 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:42.06 | 328 pts | ||||
52. | RABIANT Clara | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:42.22 | 322 pts | ||||
53. | ATIK Souheyla | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.34 | 318 pts | ||||
54. | GUYARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:42.85 | 299 pts | ||||
55. | MONTAGNE Méline | 2010 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:43.10 | 290 pts | ||||
56. | MICHEL Camille | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.52 | 275 pts | ||||
57. | DA SILVA Nora | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.67 | 269 pts | ||||
58. | MORANGE Capucine | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.10 | 255 pts | ||||
59. | KHATIRI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:45.86 | 199 pts | ||||
60. | LEDUC Manon | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:46.45 | 182 pts | ||||
61. | LORIOT Elodie | 2006 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.98 | 167 pts | ||||
61. | PIOU Elise | 2011 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:46.98 | 167 pts | ||||
63. | HARDY Méloée | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:47.59 | 151 pts | ||||
64. | COMBRALLIER Maddy | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:48.34 | 132 pts | ||||
65. | ALLITSCH Ira | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.16 | 113 pts | ||||
66. | KAMIL Ines | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.07 | 93 pts | ||||
67. | OUAZARF Naila | 2011 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.48 | 67 pts | ||||
68. | MICHELS Bertille | 2011 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:52.36 | 52 pts | ||||
--- | BAERT Mathilde | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HASIAK GRUSELLE Lylou | 2011 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |