50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | COOPER Howard | 1948 | USA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:49.45 | 814 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.48 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:49.04 | 713 pts | ||||
3. | ALLONCLE Eugène | 1954 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:55.81 | 504 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.97 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | BOURGEAT Bertrand | 1961 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:48.05 | 653 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.62 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | FRIEDEMANN Christian | 1966 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:40.74 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | MASTAGLIA Thierry | 1967 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.69 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:48.78 | 552 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAL Norbert | 1972 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:36.84 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | TISSIER Romain | 1972 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:37.12 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:38.46 | 879 pts | ||||
4. | BOUCHER Simon | 1970 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:43.77 | 666 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | JANTET Pierre | 1975 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.89 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | JORIS Christian | 1973 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:41.65 | 695 pts | ||||
3. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:42.92 | 646 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.62 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | VALENTIN Xavier | 1979 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.84 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.68 | 621 pts | ||||
3. | BRODET Loic | 1979 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:42.68 | 621 pts | ||||
--- | ROZWADOWSKI Antoine | 1979 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.89 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît | 1984 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.18 | 578 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 10 December 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | ||||
2. | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:31.95 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | ||||
4. | POTOT Jérôme | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.40 | 923 pts | ||||
5. | CORBIER Simon | 1993 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:39.16 | 710 pts | ||||
6. | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 00:39.81 | 683 pts | ||||
7. | BERINGER Antoine | 1995 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.09 | 671 pts |