50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Décembre 2022 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1193 pts | ||||
2. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1147 pts | ||||
3. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1054 pts | ||||
4. | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | ||||
5. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
6. | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.06 | 1048 pts | ||||
7. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.11 | 1045 pts | ||||
8. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:29.15 | 1043 pts | ||||
9. | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | TUN | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.20 | 1040 pts | ||||
10. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.24 | 1038 pts | ||||
10. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.24 | 1038 pts | ||||
12. | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.25 | 1037 pts | ||||
13. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | ||||
14. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.55 | 1020 pts | ||||
15. | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.56 | 1020 pts | ||||
16. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
17. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:29.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
18. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | ||||
19. | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | ||||
20. | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:30.09 | 990 pts | ||||
20. | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.09 | 990 pts | ||||
22. | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.21 | 984 pts | ||||
23. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.23 | 983 pts | ||||
24. | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:30.29 | 979 pts | ||||
25. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.44 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
26. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
27. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.49 | 969 pts | ||||
28. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.52 | 967 pts | ||||
29. | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
30. | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
31. | NEDELLEC Gwendal | 2006 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | ||||
32. | REDMOND Ian | 2007 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.90 | 946 pts | ||||
33. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | ||||
33. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | ||||
35. | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.97 | 943 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
36. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:31.00 | 941 pts | ||||
37. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.06 | 938 pts | ||||
38. | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.09 | 936 pts | ||||
39. | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
40. | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | ||||
41. | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
42. | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
43. | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.56 | 911 pts | ||||
44. | LAYMOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.58 | 910 pts | ||||
45. | BARBERO Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.66 | 906 pts | ||||
46. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
47. | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.73 | 902 pts | ||||
48. | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.83 | 897 pts | ||||
48. | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.83 | 897 pts | ||||
50. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.04 | 886 pts | ||||
51. | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | ||||
52. | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:32.35 | 870 pts | ||||
53. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.48 | 863 pts | ||||
54. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.60 | 857 pts | ||||
55. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
56. | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.72 | 851 pts | ||||
57. | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.73 | 850 pts | ||||
58. | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.80 | 847 pts | ||||
59. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.06 | 833 pts | ||||
60. | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.45 | 814 pts | ||||
61. | LIMA Célestin | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.97 | 788 pts | ||||
62. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | ||||
63. | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.46 | 716 pts | ||||
--- | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DSQ |
--- |