50 Brasse Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DANTO Brigitte | 1947 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:54.29 | 1116 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | STOVIN-BRADFORD Janet | 1951 | GBR | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:58.83 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LABANSAT Christiane | 1954 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:50.27 | 948 pts | ||||
2. | VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine | 1956 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:55.53 | 764 pts | ||||
3. | DE AMEZAGA Catherine | 1955 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:56.69 | 726 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LALOT Carole | 1960 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:49.71 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | MONTIL Pascale | 1960 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:51.38 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | CHRETIEN Frederique | 1960 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:55.01 | 663 pts | ||||
4. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:55.23 | 656 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LALUCE Marie-Helene | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 01:10.37 | 180 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | NORET Magali | 1968 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:45.59 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | DAGUET Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.85 | 402 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Armelle | 1974 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:39.40 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | BOUILLAGUET Odile | 1976 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:42.18 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | FRANGIN Christel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.86 | 873 pts | ||||
4. | TAM Nadège | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.52 | 844 pts | ||||
--- | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUSER-MONNIG Elizabeth | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:44.95 | 689 pts | ||||
--- | PICARD Cyndie | 1987 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLIGNON Camille | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.22 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | THOMAS Anne-Sophie | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.45 | 562 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | TRICOT Cécilia | 1994 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.05 | 716 pts |