50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.26 | 959 pts | ||||
2. | ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre | 1951 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:49.50 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:49.70 | 805 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:41.91 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | ZEBERT Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:45.02 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:47.20 | 776 pts | ||||
4. | LAGARDE Christian | 1956 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:55.49 | 514 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:43.12 | 831 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.94 | 838 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DRAPEAU Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.20 | 765 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:34.66 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | MORAND Stéphane | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:37.58 | 864 pts | ||||
3. | RIMBOD Yannick | 1974 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.48 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.95 | 723 pts | ||||
5. | DORON Eric | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.99 | 721 pts | ||||
6. | THILLE Arnaud | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.90 | 609 pts | ||||
--- | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.19 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.16 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:38.13 | 781 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Alexandre | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.06 | 742 pts | ||||
3. | SAVARIT Anthony | 1986 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.95 | 550 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCRIBA ALVAREZ Mael | 1991 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:41.41 | 628 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.86 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
3. | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.55 | 869 pts | ||||
4. | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.51 | 825 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 4 December 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.72 | --- | ||||
2. | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.73 | --- |