50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 09h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMON Julie | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.62 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | ||||
4. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
5. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
6. | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.18 | 1011 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
8. | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:31.93 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
10. | DURET Ava | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.20 | 950 pts | ||||
11. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
12. | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.97 | 906 pts | ||||
13. | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
14. | KELLER Solene | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | ||||
15. | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.03 | 903 pts | ||||
16. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | ||||
17. | REIG Juliane | 2008 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
18. | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.63 | 869 pts | ||||
19. | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
20. | GUY Chloe | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
21. | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | ||||
22. | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.25 | 834 pts | ||||
23. | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | ||||
24. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.70 | 810 pts | ||||
25. | GUYON Louane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.74 | 808 pts | ||||
26. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.26 | 780 pts | ||||
27. | PIAZZA Amélie | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.29 | 779 pts | ||||
28. | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | ||||
29. | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
30. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.70 | 757 pts | ||||
31. | BOUCHAARA Alissa | 2009 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.84 | 750 pts | ||||
32. | ZERGUI Maria | 2007 | ALG | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.95 | 744 pts | ||||
33. | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.27 | 728 pts | ||||
34. | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:36.29 | 727 pts | ||||
35. | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:36.43 | 719 pts | ||||
36. | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
37. | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.14 | 684 pts | ||||
38. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.22 | 680 pts | ||||
39. | SIMON Emma | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.31 | 675 pts | ||||
40. | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
41. | HAMEL Sarah | 2010 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.48 | 667 pts | ||||
42. | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.83 | 650 pts | ||||
43. | DAVO LALEVEE Téva | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.92 | 646 pts | ||||
44. | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.05 | 640 pts | ||||
45. | NAJJARINE Sarah | 2009 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:38.09 | 638 pts | ||||
46. | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.24 | 630 pts | ||||
47. | BALCER Alice | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.32 | 627 pts | ||||
48. | DESMAZIERES Camille | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.33 | 626 pts | ||||
49. | ROQUEJOFRE Inès | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.62 | 613 pts | ||||
50. | SCHMITT Loane | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:39.08 | 591 pts | ||||
51. | TRIMAILLE Berenice | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:39.57 | 569 pts | ||||
52. | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:39.81 | 558 pts | ||||
53. | WICKER Marion | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.18 | 542 pts | ||||
54. | EICHHOLTZER Eva | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:40.33 | 535 pts | ||||
55. | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:40.52 | 527 pts | ||||
56. | PHILLIPS YADAV Meera | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.72 | 518 pts | ||||
57. | TRIMAILLE Clementine | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:41.04 | 504 pts | ||||
58. | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.15 | 500 pts | ||||
59. | SKRYPNYK Clothilde | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:42.02 | 464 pts | ||||
60. | LAYADI Jenna | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:42.23 | 455 pts | ||||
61. | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.24 | 455 pts | ||||
62. | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:43.45 | 407 pts | ||||
63. | KABS Maëlle | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:48.34 | 242 pts | ||||
64. | JAYET Amandine | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:51.70 | 153 pts | ||||
65. | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:51.95 | 147 pts | ||||
66. | SCHISSELE Anna | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:53.46 | 114 pts | ||||
--- | SCHMITT Rosie | 2011 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |