50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.09 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.67 | 1150 pts | ||||
3. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.45 | 1107 pts | ||||
4. | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.85 | 1085 pts | ||||
5. | SIMON Julie | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.03 | 1075 pts | ||||
6. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.28 | 1062 pts | ||||
7. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.30 | 1061 pts | ||||
8. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | ||||
9. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.60 | 1045 pts | ||||
10. | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.23 | 1012 pts | ||||
11. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:33.60 | 993 pts | ||||
12. | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.52 | 946 pts | ||||
13. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
14. | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.74 | 935 pts | ||||
15. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.94 | 925 pts | ||||
16. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:35.13 | 915 pts | ||||
17. | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:35.21 | 911 pts | ||||
18. | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:35.26 | 909 pts | ||||
19. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | ||||
20. | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:35.54 | 895 pts | ||||
21. | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.88 | 878 pts | ||||
22. | SUSS Claire | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.14 | 866 pts | ||||
23. | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
24. | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.55 | 846 pts | ||||
25. | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.11 | 819 pts | ||||
26. | SKRYPNYK Clothilde | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:37.12 | 819 pts | ||||
27. | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
28. | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.50 | 801 pts | ||||
29. | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.60 | 797 pts | ||||
30. | WICKER Marion | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.67 | 793 pts | ||||
31. | SCHMITT Loane | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.77 | 789 pts | ||||
32. | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.52 | 755 pts | ||||
33. | GLESSER Tess | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.57 | 752 pts | ||||
34. | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:38.61 | 751 pts | ||||
35. | VIENNOIS Mathilde | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:38.64 | 749 pts | ||||
36. | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:38.68 | 747 pts | ||||
36. | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.68 | 747 pts | ||||
38. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.76 | 744 pts | ||||
39. | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.79 | 742 pts | ||||
40. | IMBERNON Juliette | 2010 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.94 | 736 pts | ||||
41. | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:39.12 | 728 pts | ||||
42. | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:39.24 | 722 pts | ||||
43. | MEYER Charline | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:39.37 | 717 pts | ||||
44. | CURE Maelenn | 2010 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
45. | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:39.90 | 694 pts | ||||
46. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.94 | 692 pts | ||||
47. | NAJJARINE Sarah | 2009 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:40.10 | 685 pts | ||||
48. | SARRAZIN Fanny | 2010 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | ||||
49. | BALCER Alice | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.21 | 680 pts | ||||
50. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.22 | 680 pts | ||||
51. | SIMON Pauline | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:40.27 | 678 pts | ||||
52. | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:40.57 | 665 pts | ||||
53. | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:40.63 | 662 pts | ||||
54. | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:40.66 | 661 pts | ||||
55. | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:40.80 | 655 pts | ||||
56. | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:40.84 | 654 pts | ||||
57. | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.97 | 648 pts | ||||
58. | TARKHANI Lina | 2009 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:41.16 | 640 pts | ||||
59. | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:41.70 | 618 pts | ||||
60. | GINTZ-RAFAEL Soléane | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.78 | 615 pts | ||||
61. | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.84 | 612 pts | ||||
62. | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:41.87 | 611 pts | ||||
63. | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:42.14 | 600 pts | ||||
64. | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.25 | 596 pts | ||||
65. | DUBERNARD Victorine | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.39 | 590 pts | ||||
66. | DORGE Leia | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:42.57 | 583 pts | ||||
67. | DESMAZIERES Camille | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.67 | 579 pts | ||||
68. | KITTEL-HANSS Louna | 2011 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.04 | 565 pts | ||||
69. | MATHIOT Elina | 2010 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.09 | 563 pts | ||||
70. | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:43.18 | 559 pts | ||||
71. | BRUN Salome | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.35 | 553 pts | ||||
72. | SIMON Emma | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.54 | 545 pts | ||||
73. | FITY Lilou | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.66 | 541 pts | ||||
74. | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.79 | 536 pts | ||||
75. | PHILLIPS YADAV Meera | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:44.14 | 523 pts | ||||
76. | ZVERENA Daria | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.16 | 522 pts | ||||
76. | BILDSTEIN Eline | 2011 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.16 | 522 pts | ||||
78. | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.28 | 517 pts | ||||
79. | KABS Maëlle | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:44.57 | 507 pts | ||||
80. | JAYET Amandine | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:44.77 | 499 pts | ||||
81. | COOPER Meline | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:46.31 | 444 pts | ||||
82. | LOB Victoria | 2011 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.36 | 443 pts | ||||
83. | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:47.87 | 392 pts | ||||
84. | SIMON Anna | 2011 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.92 | 390 pts | ||||
85. | FAIVRET Léa | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.78 | 363 pts | ||||
--- | SCHMITT Rosie | 2011 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | DNS dec |
--- |