100 Medley Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:24.39 | 712 pts | ||||
2. | FERAUD Lisa | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:27.00 | 654 pts | ||||
3. | GEFFROY Maya | 2011 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:28.53 | 622 pts | ||||
4. | DURAND Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:28.80 | 616 pts | ||||
5. | CHARDEY Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:28.81 | 616 pts | ||||
6. | DONOT Tess | 2009 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:31.39 | 564 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLOTON Margo | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:33.95 | 514 pts | ||||
8. | TRESCOS Elouane | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:35.22 | 490 pts | ||||
9. | ANTOINE WIRTH Lisa | 2010 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:35.44 | 486 pts | ||||
10. | GARANCINI--LEMOUX Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:35.45 | 486 pts | ||||
11. | CHAUVE Aimy | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:35.92 | 477 pts | ||||
12. | DRIS Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:37.15 | 455 pts | ||||
13. | BOUAOUNE Anfale | 2009 | ALG | US GRIGNY | 01:38.47 | 431 pts | ||||
14. | RAMOS Sofia | 2010 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:40.68 | 394 pts | ||||
15. | BUSH Lily-Rose | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:41.12 | 387 pts | ||||
16. | HASSAOUI Sarah | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:41.75 | 376 pts | ||||
17. | NEULAS Alicia | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:43.44 | 349 pts | ||||
18. | RAYMOND Lyhana | 2011 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:44.00 | 341 pts | ||||
19. | THEROND Sarah | 2010 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:47.73 | 285 pts | ||||
20. | MAZARI Audrey | 2011 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:48.80 | 270 pts | ||||
21. | DIALLO Dallanda | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:50.86 | 243 pts | ||||
22. | HANICHI Amira | 2011 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:55.18 | 189 pts | ||||
23. | MARTIN Lucie | 2010 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:55.91 | 181 pts | ||||
24. | BESSRI Ilyana | 2011 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:58.55 | 153 pts | ||||
25. | CORVO Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:59.87 | 139 pts | ||||
26. | JOHNSON Victoria | 2011 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 02:00.12 | 137 pts | ||||
27. | BELLUNE Kayleen | 2011 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 02:01.42 | 124 pts | ||||
28. | BOUZIANE Lina | 2011 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 02:06.50 | 81 pts | ||||
--- | HANICHI Sultana | 2011 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DORCHIES Eva | 2010 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DSQ |
--- |