50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Marianne | 1944 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:54.28 | 947 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEDERMAN Diane | 1956 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:51.84 | 732 pts | ||||
2. | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | GER | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:08.66 | 277 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:45.02 | 657 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIE Alain | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:44.55 | 592 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLEMAIN Jean-Philippe | 1964 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:47.75 | 481 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine | 1971 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.58 | 705 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPELLE BLANCARD Gunther | 1974 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:37.58 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:39.51 | 659 pts | ||||
3. | CHIBA Seiko | 1974 | JPN | SCUF PARIS | 00:43.25 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DERET Yann | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.41 | 797 pts | ||||
2. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:36.84 | 731 pts | ||||
3. | BLONDEAU Fabien | 1978 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:37.57 | 699 pts | ||||
4. | MILLOT Adeline | 1981 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.31 | 723 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | EGAUD Pierre-Louis | 1984 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:35.45 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUJOUAN Cannelle | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.27 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | POBEL Cédric | 1990 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.31 | 565 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.60 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | HABRE Julien | 1996 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.60 | 757 pts | ||||
4. | PRADES Eléanore | 1997 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.24 | 813 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 20 November 2022 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.54 | --- |