50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.45 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
3. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.38 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.42 | 918 pts | ||||
6. | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | ||||
7. | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.33 | 871 pts | ||||
8. | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.59 | 857 pts | ||||
9. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
10. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.28 | 822 pts | ||||
11. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | ||||
12. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.97 | 788 pts | ||||
13. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.05 | 736 pts | ||||
13. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.05 | 736 pts | ||||
15. | HEUSLER Louis | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.00 | 691 pts | ||||
16. | OLIANA Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:36.23 | 681 pts | ||||
17. | PETARD Lukas | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:36.37 | 674 pts | ||||
18. | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:37.41 | 628 pts | ||||
19. | VIENNY Loan | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.56 | 621 pts | ||||
20. | BOUBEGUIRA Abdallah | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.82 | 610 pts | ||||
21. | EL HAIRECH Selim | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.96 | 604 pts | ||||
22. | ALOIEV Emile | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:38.88 | 565 pts | ||||
23. | BOUAZZA Souleymene | 2011 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.86 | 525 pts | ||||
24. | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:44.02 | 371 pts | ||||
25. | MARZOUKI Abdallah | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:45.46 | 324 pts | ||||
26. | COURAGEOT Amaury | 2011 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.04 | 306 pts | ||||
27. | CAMUS Nathan | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:46.15 | 303 pts | ||||
28. | BILLARD Romain | 2011 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.33 | 297 pts | ||||
29. | BOUNOUADAR Wassim | 2011 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.41 | 295 pts | ||||
30. | TINEL Erwan-Malo | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:47.34 | 268 pts | ||||
31. | FIEUX Nathan | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:49.61 | 207 pts | ||||
32. | MARTINEZ Timothe | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:51.77 | 156 pts | ||||
--- | COSSIN Walter | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | DSQ |
--- |