50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1294 pts | ||||
2. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.60 | 1254 pts | ||||
3. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1252 pts | ||||
4. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1124 pts | ||||
5. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.05 | 1106 pts | ||||
6. | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1068 pts | ||||
8. | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:29.12 | 1045 pts | ||||
9. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.34 | 1032 pts | ||||
10. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.55 | 1020 pts | ||||
11. | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | ||||
12. | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | ||||
13. | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.91 | 946 pts | ||||
14. | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:31.79 | 899 pts | ||||
15. | COLLOMB Alexy | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.97 | 890 pts | ||||
16. | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:32.40 | 867 pts | ||||
17. | BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian | 2008 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.00 | 837 pts | ||||
18. | MAES Martin | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.86 | 793 pts | ||||
19. | CAVES Matthieu | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:34.44 | 765 pts | ||||
20. | LOPES Diego | 2008 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:35.25 | 726 pts | ||||
21. | SLIMI Sofiane | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.42 | 718 pts | ||||
22. | GUENIN Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:38.94 | 563 pts | ||||
23. | GHERGHINOIU Mateï | 2009 | FRA | US FONTENAY | 00:39.15 | 554 pts | ||||
24. | BROET Kaan | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:39.57 | 537 pts | ||||
25. | FLICI Mehdy | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:42.29 | 432 pts | ||||
26. | TILIPET Alexandru | 2009 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:43.29 | 396 pts | ||||
27. | ELIAS-MENET Maxime | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:43.93 | 374 pts | ||||
28. | DRINE Haroun | 2010 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:49.08 | 220 pts | ||||
29. | JEBALI Zinedine | 2009 | FRA | US FONTENAY | 00:54.67 | 99 pts | ||||
--- | IVANISHCHAK Maksym | 2010 | FRA | US FONTENAY | DNS dec |
--- |