50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 17 Décembre 2022 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.93 | +0.64 | 1258 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.52 | +0.66 | 1226 pts | |||
3. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.59 | 1207 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
4. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.02 | +0.58 | 1198 pts | |||
5. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.42 | +0.72 | 1177 pts | |||
6. | MCAVOY Benjamin | 2003 | SUI | ZURICH | 00:29.47 | +0.60 | 1174 pts | |||
7. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.53 | +0.61 | 1171 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.63 | +0.65 | 1165 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 17 Décembre 2022 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.26 | +0.69 | 1240 pts | QFA | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.52 | +0.66 | 1226 pts | QFA | ||
3 | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.66 | 1188 pts | QFA | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.37 | +0.63 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
5 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.49 | +0.60 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.49 | +0.70 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
5 | MCAVOY Benjamin | 2003 | SUI | ZURICH | 00:29.49 | +0.60 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
8 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.89 | +0.63 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
9 | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.98 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
10 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:30.03 | +0.67 | 1144 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
11 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.22 | +0.65 | 1134 pts | |||
12 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.45 | +0.70 | 1122 pts | |||
12 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.45 | +0.64 | 1122 pts | |||
14 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.41 | +0.76 | 1072 pts | |||
14 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.41 | +0.66 | 1072 pts | |||
16 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.04 | +0.68 | 1039 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Décembre 2022 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.90 | +0.65 | 1205 pts | q2 | ||
2. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.29 | +0.60 | 1184 pts | q1 | ||
3. | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.39 | +0.69 | 1178 pts | q2 | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.58 | +0.66 | 1168 pts | q1 | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
5. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.66 | +0.62 | 1164 pts | q2 | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.85 | +0.68 | 1154 pts | q1 | ||
7. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.86 | +0.78 | 1153 pts | q2 | ||
8. | NIEDERBERGER Julien | 2005 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.91 | +0.58 | 1150 pts | q1 | ||
8. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.91 | +0.64 | 1150 pts | q2 | ||
10. | MCAVOY Benjamin | 2003 | SUI | ZURICH | 00:30.15 | +0.60 | 1138 pts | q1 | ||
11. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.23 | +0.65 | 1133 pts | q2 | ||
12. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:30.42 | +0.69 | 1123 pts | q1 | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
13. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.64 | +0.71 | 1112 pts | q2 | ||
14. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.72 | +0.67 | 1108 pts | q1 | ||
15. | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:31.45 | +0.68 | 1070 pts | q2 | ||
16. | OBERHOLZER Solan | 2005 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.51 | +0.66 | 1067 pts | q1 | ||
17. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.68 | +0.75 | 1058 pts | |||
18. | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.19 | +0.66 | 1032 pts | |||
19. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.32 | +0.62 | 1025 pts | |||
20. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:32.48 | +0.63 | 1017 pts | |||
21. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.53 | +0.63 | 1015 pts | |||
22. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:32.70 | +0.67 | 1006 pts | |||
23. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.76 | +0.69 | 1003 pts | |||
24. | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.88 | +0.63 | 997 pts | |||
25. | GALAND Jules | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.05 | +0.60 | 989 pts | |||
25. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.05 | +0.67 | 989 pts | |||
27. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.18 | +0.64 | 982 pts | |||
28. | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.21 | +0.67 | 981 pts | |||
29. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.36 | +0.64 | 974 pts | |||
30. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.62 | 972 pts | |||
31. | HOOG Tom | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:33.43 | +0.64 | 970 pts | |||
32. | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.44 | +0.64 | 970 pts | |||
33. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.52 | +0.67 | 966 pts | |||
34. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.66 | 962 pts | |||
35. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.72 | +0.65 | 956 pts | |||
36. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.79 | +0.59 | 953 pts | |||
37. | RIOU DU COSQUER Basile | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.86 | +0.75 | 949 pts | |||
38. | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.62 | 945 pts | |||
39. | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.24 | +0.69 | 931 pts | |||
40. | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRA | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 00:34.69 | +0.69 | 909 pts | |||
41. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:34.71 | +0.72 | 908 pts | |||
42. | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.98 | +0.65 | 896 pts | |||
43. | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:35.22 | +0.67 | 884 pts | |||
44. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.56 | +0.63 | 869 pts | |||
--- | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- |