50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEAU Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.96 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DULBECCO Patrick | 1947 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.00 | 1135 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DIDELET Laurent | 1960 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:37.23 | 667 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.18 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | BRUN Christophe | 1963 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.78 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | MONSIGNA Marc | 1963 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:32.57 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | SIMEONI Jean-François | 1966 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:33.00 | 806 pts | ||||
--- | GENESTE Frédéric | 1963 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNF |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VALCARENGHI Paolo | 1971 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.14 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | MOULIERAC Pierre | 1972 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.50 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | GOISQUE Pierre-André | 1970 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:31.03 | 856 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | THOUIN Boris | 1973 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.58 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.35 | 906 pts | ||||
3. | ZAMMOUT Christophe | 1977 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:33.37 | 682 pts | ||||
4. | FROT COUTAZ Laurent | 1975 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:36.75 | 519 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BROUILLET Jerôme | 1980 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.94 | 960 pts | ||||
2. | LHERMITTE Morgan | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.96 | 958 pts | ||||
3. | BOUVARD Jean-Luc | 1979 | FRA | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | 00:28.81 | 906 pts | ||||
4. | BULTE Jean | 1979 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.15 | 826 pts | ||||
5. | GERARD Sylvain | 1978 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:31.55 | 747 pts | ||||
6. | COUTEL John | 1979 | FRA | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | 00:32.92 | 674 pts | ||||
7. | ROSLIAKOV Evguenii | 1982 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:34.55 | 591 pts | ||||
--- | DEHORS Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
2. | SERVIERES Adrien | 1983 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:29.25 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | DAZUN Guillaume | 1983 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.17 | 745 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURLIER Vincent | 1992 | BEL | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:24.19 | 1170 pts | ||||
2. | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.97 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | MAUREL Kevin | 1991 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.20 | 967 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BONACCORSO Liberto | 1993 | ITA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | CLAVERIE Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:31.36 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | SIOZOS Filippos | 1999 | GRE | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.69 | --- |