50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 3 Février 2023 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
2. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1117 pts | ||||
4. | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
5. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1063 pts | ||||
6. | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
7. | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.39 | 1061 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
8. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.42 | 1059 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 et + : 17 ans et plus (Vendredi 3 Février 2023 - 17h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | ||||
3. | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
6. | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
7. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
8. | PETIT Noe | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 3 Février 2023 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
3. | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
4. | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
5. | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
6. | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
7. | RENARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
8. | THILL Louis | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 3 Février 2023 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.96 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:26.66 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
6. | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
9. | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
10. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
15. | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
16. | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PETIT Noe | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
22. | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
23. | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
24. | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
25. | THILL Louis | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
26. | RENARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BERTUCCI Jérémy | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
28. | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
29. | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.88 | 906 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
30. | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
31. | VIGUIER Evan | 2008 | FRA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | ||||
32. | ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo | 2008 | ESP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
33. | BODA Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.48 | 812 pts | ||||
34. | POCHET Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | ||||
35. | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.58 | 646 pts |