100 Butterfly Men - Final A Toutes catégories : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 20 May 2023 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.23 | 1267 pts | ||||
2. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.12 | 1240 pts | ||||
3. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.73 | 1222 pts | ||||
4. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.81 | 1219 pts | ||||
5. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:56.55 | 1197 pts | ||||
6. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:56.84 | 1188 pts | ||||
7. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:57.18 | 1178 pts | ||||
8. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:58.21 | 1148 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B Toutes catégories : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 20 May 2023 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:57.25 | 1176 pts | ||||
2. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.96 | 1155 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:58.46 | 1141 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
4. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:58.95 | 1127 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:59.33 | 1116 pts | ||||
6. | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:59.63 | 1107 pts | ||||
7. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.07 | 1095 pts | ||||
8. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:00.26 | 1089 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 20 May 2023 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SATGE Simon | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:59.95 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:00.06 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:00.74 | 1076 pts | ||||
4. | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:01.61 | 1051 pts | ||||
5. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
6. | MOY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:02.72 | 1020 pts | ||||
7. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:02.79 | 1019 pts | ||||
8. | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:04.32 | 977 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 20 May 2023 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.85 | 1248 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.31 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.13 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.16 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:56.29 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:56.29 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:56.83 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:57.24 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:57.35 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:57.41 | 1172 pts | QFB | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
11. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.26 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
12. | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:58.52 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:58.55 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
14. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:58.85 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:59.14 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:59.21 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
17. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:59.23 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:59.75 | 1104 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:00.17 | 1092 pts | ||||
20. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:00.47 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SATGE Simon | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 01:00.60 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
22. | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:00.69 | 1077 pts | ||||
23. | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:00.74 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
24. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:00.85 | 1072 pts | ||||
25. | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:01.23 | 1062 pts | ||||
26. | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:01.25 | 1061 pts | ||||
27. | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:01.62 | 1051 pts | ||||
28. | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:01.70 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
29. | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:02.07 | 1038 pts | ||||
30. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.35 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
31. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
32. | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.69 | 1021 pts | ||||
33. | MOY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:03.09 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
34. | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:03.27 | 1005 pts | ||||
35. | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:03.63 | 996 pts | ||||
36. | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 01:03.69 | 994 pts | ||||
37. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:03.75 | 992 pts | ||||
38. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:03.80 | 991 pts | ||||
39. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:03.90 | 988 pts | ||||
40. | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.94 | 987 pts | ||||
41. | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.38 | 975 pts | ||||
42. | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:04.41 | 975 pts | ||||
43. | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:04.48 | 973 pts | ||||
44. | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.50 | 972 pts | ||||
45. | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:05.03 | 958 pts | ||||
46. | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.48 | 946 pts | ||||
47. | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:05.59 | 943 pts | ||||
47. | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.59 | 943 pts | ||||
49. | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.11 | 903 pts | ||||
50. | RESPAUD BONAFOS Roman | 2007 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 01:09.36 | 846 pts | ||||
51. | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:11.09 | 803 pts | ||||
--- | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | DEJEAN-BOS Victor | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |