50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 4 Mars 2023 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.49 | 1216 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.61 | 1210 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.08 | 1183 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
4. | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.35 | 1168 pts | ||||
5. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.47 | 1161 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.89 | 1138 pts | ||||
7. | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.25 | 1118 pts | ||||
8. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.71 | 1093 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 4 Mars 2023 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.79 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.84 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.05 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
4 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.25 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.34 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
6 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.99 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
7 | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.01 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
8 | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.31 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
9 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.40 | 1110 pts | ||||
10 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1102 pts | ||||
11 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1093 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
12 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.87 | 1084 pts | ||||
13 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.15 | 1069 pts | ||||
14 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:32.19 | 1067 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
15 | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 1057 pts | ||||
16 | LARDEUR Maîa | 2007 | ESP | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.02 | 1023 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Mars 2023 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.10 | 1182 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.20 | 1176 pts | q1 | |||
3. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.32 | 1169 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.32 | 1169 pts | q1 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
5. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.10 | 1126 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:31.28 | 1116 pts | q2 | |||
6. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1116 pts | q1 | |||
8. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.44 | 1107 pts | q1 | |||
9. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.53 | 1103 pts | q2 | |||
10. | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.71 | 1093 pts | q1 | |||
11. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.06 | 1074 pts | q2 | |||
12. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1071 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13. | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.33 | 1059 pts | q2 | |||
14. | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:32.54 | 1048 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
15. | LARDEUR Maîa | 2007 | ESP | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.58 | 1046 pts | q2 | |||
16. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1029 pts | q1 | |||
17. | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.97 | 1025 pts | ||||
18. | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.01 | 1023 pts | ||||
19. | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.02 | 1023 pts | ||||
20. | FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud | 2008 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.17 | 1015 pts | ||||
21. | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
22. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.43 | 1001 pts | ||||
23. | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.50 | 998 pts | ||||
24. | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.58 | 994 pts | ||||
25. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.59 | 993 pts | ||||
26. | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | ||||
27. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | ||||
28. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.82 | 981 pts | ||||
29. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.12 | 966 pts | ||||
30. | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.33 | 955 pts | ||||
31. | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.48 | 948 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
32. | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.49 | 947 pts | ||||
33. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.50 | 947 pts | ||||
34. | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.65 | 939 pts | ||||
35. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.78 | 933 pts | ||||
36. | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.83 | 930 pts | ||||
37. | MADANI Rania | 2007 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.91 | 926 pts | ||||
38. | VERSCHUERE Capucine | 2008 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.01 | 921 pts | ||||
39. | BEAUVISAGE Tea | 2009 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
40. | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.14 | 915 pts | ||||
41. | CAVADINI Virginie | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
42. | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | ||||
43. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.55 | 894 pts | ||||
44. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.68 | 888 pts | ||||
45. | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | ||||
46. | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.91 | 829 pts | ||||
47. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.32 | 810 pts | ||||
48. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.47 | 803 pts | ||||
49. | TUCCINARDI Nastasja | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.98 | 734 pts | ||||
--- | LELONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |