50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors 4 et Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h48) | ||||||||||
1. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.61 | 1045 pts | ||||
2. | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
4. | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1012 pts | ||||
5. | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1006 pts | ||||
6. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:29.25 | 1002 pts | ||||
7. | CHERVALIER Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
8. | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors 1 2 et 3 : 14-16 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h39) | ||||||||||
1. | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.79 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | ||||
4. | PEYRON Louise | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.05 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
7. | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.64 | 911 pts | ||||
8. | BOUALITI Hanna | 2009 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CORDIER Charlize | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.18 | 815 pts | ||||
2. | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.24 | 696 pts | ||||
3. | MAUPAS Sacha | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.39 | 633 pts | ||||
4. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.46 | 629 pts | ||||
5. | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.79 | 612 pts | ||||
6. | SIGORIN Kilia | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.90 | 555 pts | ||||
7. | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.34 | 534 pts | ||||
--- | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 4 et Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h46) | ||||||||||
1. | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.89 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | OURLIAC Hannah | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
4. | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.48 | 858 pts | ||||
5. | BERGAUD Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:31.49 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.51 | 856 pts | ||||
7. | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
8. | VERNISSE Léane | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.73 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 1 2 et 3 : 14-16 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.24 | 873 pts | ||||
2. | CULETTO Zélie | 2009 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.77 | 840 pts | ||||
3. | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.87 | 834 pts | ||||
4. | SARI Eva | 2009 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 829 pts | ||||
5. | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
6. | RAGUET Rose | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.34 | 806 pts | ||||
7. | LACHAUX Nina | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.64 | 788 pts | ||||
8. | FONDARD GENESTE Leonie | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.05 | 599 pts | ||||
2. | NORDET Jade | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.38 | 439 pts | ||||
3. | ESBELIN Margaux | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | ||||
4. | DUMONTET Louane | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.14 | 406 pts | ||||
5. | GONDARD Lina | 2011 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 00:40.39 | 395 pts | ||||
6. | OSTAILLER Anaë | 2011 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:41.68 | 343 pts | ||||
7. | CHOLLET Julie | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:44.64 | 237 pts | ||||
--- | MOURLAQUE Lana | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.53 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
3. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.90 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.98 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.48 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
10. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PEYRON Louise | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.88 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
12. | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.63 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BOUKELOUL Nawel | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.71 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CHERVALIER Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BOUALITI Hanna | 2009 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
17. | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
18. | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | QFB | |||
21. | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.44 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
22. | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BERGAUD Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:31.73 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
24. | CULETTO Zélie | 2009 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
25. | BERTE Lylou | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:31.87 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
26. | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.05 | 823 pts | QFB | |||
27. | RAGUET Rose | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
27. | SARI Eva | 2009 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
27. | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
30. | FONDARD GENESTE Leonie | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | QFB | |||
31. | OURLIAC Hannah | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | QFB | |||
32. | LACHAUX Nina | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.87 | 774 pts | QFB | |||
33. | CORDIER Charlize | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.92 | 771 pts | QFA | |||
34. | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.05 | 764 pts | ||||
35. | BAUDON Clementine | 2009 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.28 | 750 pts | ||||
36. | TIANKAVANA Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.37 | 745 pts | ||||
37. | RAHOUI Ismahane | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.92 | 714 pts | ||||
38. | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.13 | 702 pts | ||||
39. | JOLY Violette | 2009 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.25 | 695 pts | ||||
40. | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.32 | 691 pts | QFA | |||
41. | VERNISSE Léane | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.91 | 659 pts | QFB | |||
42. | DAILLIE Coline | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.93 | 658 pts | ||||
43. | MAUPAS Sacha | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.71 | 616 pts | QFA | |||
44. | SIGORIN Kilia | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.00 | 601 pts | QFA | |||
45. | COURTINE Flore | 2009 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.10 | 596 pts | ||||
46. | CHARRIER Ludivine | 2007 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 00:36.13 | 594 pts | ||||
47. | RABET Romane | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.49 | 576 pts | ||||
48. | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.62 | 569 pts | QFA | |||
49. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.77 | 562 pts | QFA | |||
50. | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.80 | 560 pts | QFA | |||
51. | BELLUT Justine | 2008 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.93 | 554 pts | ||||
52. | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.97 | 552 pts | QFB | |||
53. | CAIRONI Pauline | 2009 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.65 | 519 pts | ||||
54. | PRADON Mirra | 2008 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.94 | 505 pts | ||||
55. | ESBELIN Margaux | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.57 | 475 pts | QFB | |||
56. | NORDET Jade | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.92 | 459 pts | QFB | |||
57. | CAPLIEZ Mary-Lou | 2009 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:39.13 | 450 pts | ||||
58. | DABRIGEON Lisa | 2007 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:39.17 | 448 pts | ||||
59. | FILIOL STYSIAL Leana | 2007 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:39.27 | 444 pts | ||||
60. | BARBIER Marilou | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.82 | 419 pts | ||||
61. | DUMONTET Louane | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:41.33 | 357 pts | QFB | |||
62. | OSTAILLER Anaë | 2011 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:41.65 | 344 pts | QFB | |||
63. | GONDARD Lina | 2011 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 00:41.89 | 335 pts | QFB | |||
64. | CARNEIRO Maella | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:41.91 | 334 pts | ||||
65. | CHOLLET Julie | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:44.80 | 232 pts | QFB | |||
66. | MOURLAQUE Lana | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:47.93 | 142 pts | QFB | |||
67. | ZEBAIER Sonia | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:49.64 | 102 pts | ||||
--- | BOURSIER Audrey | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NORDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONHOMME Noemie | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- |