50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 December 2022 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:23.59 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:23.68 | 1196 pts | ||||
3. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:23.82 | 1186 pts | ||||
4. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.21 | 1158 pts | ||||
5. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
6. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
8. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
9. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
10. | BRINDEAU Raphael | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
11. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:24.81 | 1116 pts | ||||
13. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
14. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:24.96 | 1106 pts | ||||
15. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
16. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
17. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.10 | 1096 pts | ||||
18. | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
19. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
20. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | ||||
21. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
22. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
23. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
24. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
25. | NAJIH Ouissam | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
26. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
27. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
28. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
29. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
30. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
31. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
32. | ONDE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
33. | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
34. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
35. | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
36. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
37. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
38. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
39. | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
40. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
41. | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
42. | THENOT Ewen | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
43. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
44. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
45. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
46. | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
47. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
48. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
49. | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
49. | VERAN Clement | 2001 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
51. | SIROT Louis | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
52. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
53. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
54. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
54. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
56. | HAMMADA Adam | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
57. | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
58. | GUERRIER Gabin | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
58. | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
60. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
61. | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
62. | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
63. | GUIRADO Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:27.65 | 928 pts | ||||
63. | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.65 | 928 pts | ||||
65. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
65. | MANSOURI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
67. | VOIGT Keizo | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
68. | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
69. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
70. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.89 | 913 pts | ||||
71. | MERIC Egon | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
72. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
73. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
74. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
75. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
75. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
75. | POURCHASSE Alan | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
78. | HOUEL Mahé | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | ||||
79. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
80. | CANOLLE Paul | 2008 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
81. | MAHMOUDI Karim | 2008 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
82. | PRADEL Malik | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
83. | ONDE Clément | 2008 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
84. | GARRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
85. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.73 | 801 pts | ||||
86. | FEIST Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.53 | 755 pts | ||||
--- | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | RWA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARLAUD Robin | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | PEBRE GARCIN Andres | 2008 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VARINI Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | DNS dec |
--- |