100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries AVENIRS : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BAS Elian | 2011 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 01:29.67 | 424 pts | ||||
2. | DAHMANI Majdi | 2012 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:33.32 | 360 pts | ||||
3. | BERGET Edgar | 2011 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 01:35.78 | 320 pts | ||||
4. | CZACHOR Martin | 2011 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:35.95 | 317 pts | ||||
5. | DEMAIZIÈRE Victor | 2012 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:36.66 | 306 pts | ||||
6. | BONICEL Samuel | 2012 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 01:37.08 | 300 pts | ||||
7. | CENCELME Edouard | 2011 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 01:44.35 | 198 pts | ||||
8. | BOICHE Basile | 2011 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 01:44.39 | 198 pts | ||||
9. | BERNARD-RYCX Gatien | 2012 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:44.69 | 194 pts | ||||
10. | GHEMOURI Kassim | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:46.83 | 168 pts | ||||
11. | BOUZIANE Mohamed | 2011 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:52.26 | 111 pts | ||||
12. | GOBY Lonny | 2012 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:52.39 | 110 pts | ||||
13. | CORNUAU Gabriel | 2012 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:52.41 | 110 pts | ||||
14. | BUCHWALDER Martin | 2011 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:53.43 | 101 pts | ||||
15. | GIBOULET Antoine | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:53.93 | 96 pts | ||||
16. | IACOVELLI Noa | 2012 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:54.45 | 92 pts | ||||
17. | EL SAHRAGTY Youssr | 2012 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:55.47 | 83 pts | ||||
18. | THIOLLIER Timeo | 2012 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:03.60 | 30 pts | ||||
19. | ESCOT Marin | 2011 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 02:03.78 | 30 pts | ||||
20. | CORREIA Tiago | 2012 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:06.23 | 19 pts | ||||
21. | SADOUN Mayen | 2012 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:07.69 | 14 pts | ||||
22. | BONNEFOY Louis | 2012 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 02:09.78 | 8 pts | ||||
23. | MAS Johan | 2012 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 02:12.65 | 2 pts | ||||
24. | BEN RAMDANE Ismaïl | 2012 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 02:16.20 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BROSSAT Robin | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIAL BENSAID Arthur | 2011 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries PRE AVENIRS : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ILIMI Yanis | 2013 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:37.00 | 301 pts | ||||
2. | MERVANT DUFY Felicien | 2013 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:50.71 | 126 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCESCHINI Ethan | 2013 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 02:03.69 | 30 pts | ||||
4. | ARTERO Mathis | 2013 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 02:08.47 | 11 pts | ||||
5. | LONGO Valentin | 2013 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:18.88 | 1 pts | ||||
6. | GUYE Maxym | 2014 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:40.53 | 1 pts |