100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:57.58 | 869 pts | ||||
2. | DANTO Brigitte | 1947 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 02:03.03 | 1075 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINT Charles | 1951 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:41.84 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | GERAUD-JARDEL Jacques | 1950 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 02:09.24 | 541 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine | 1956 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 02:05.51 | 734 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | RAFFALLI Xavier | 1959 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:41.77 | 714 pts | ||||
2. | CARDINEAUD Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 02:00.58 | 684 pts | ||||
3. | LALUCE Marie-Helene | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 02:34.38 | 281 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SALLAN Frederic | 1967 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:39.69 | 660 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:28.67 | 795 pts | ||||
2. | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:31.75 | 734 pts | ||||
3. | LAFAGE Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 01:32.72 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | OBERT Mickaël | 1972 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:33.43 | 702 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LAM Chau | 1977 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 01:38.24 | 553 pts | ||||
2. | LE PEMP Christine | 1977 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:38.97 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | LEMOINE Marie-Aude | 1977 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:45.80 | 670 pts | ||||
4. | PIEDFERT Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 01:46.13 | 424 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:19.56 | 887 pts | ||||
2. | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 01:23.41 | 802 pts | |||||||
3. | ALMANINI Kévin | 1982 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 01:23.62 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | BOREL Jean-Christophe | 1979 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:36.24 | 551 pts | ||||
5. | TOUTAIN Julien | 1981 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:43.65 | 427 pts | ||||
6. | JOHNSTONE Sarah | 1982 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:48.68 | 571 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTOCCHI Jean-Christophe | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:33.65 | 571 pts | ||||
2. | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 01:40.66 | 663 pts | ||||
3. | LATESTERE Maxime | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 01:46.34 | 361 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 01:18.08 | 871 pts | ||||
2. | FERRANDIS Florian | 1993 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:23.30 | 755 pts | ||||
3. | EGINER Camille | 1992 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:25.06 | 931 pts | ||||
4. | LE MEZO Ariane | 1990 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:47.31 | 524 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:26.17 | 685 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMONET Florian | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:32.05 | --- |