50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.02 | 610 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DRIEU Alain | 1949 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:49.97 | 362 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:34.09 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:39.72 | 641 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LECARPENTIER Philippe | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:33.41 | 855 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 00:34.72 | 788 pts | ||||
3. | PESCHET Didier | 1962 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:43.12 | 422 pts | ||||
4. | BELLANGER Roland | 1960 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:45.60 | 336 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.81 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | LUTHI-MAIRE Joachim | 1965 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:30.43 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.64 | 825 pts | ||||
4. | OUILLEAU Pierre-Yves | 1968 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:37.58 | 582 pts | ||||
5. | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:40.33 | 465 pts | ||||
6. | FOUQUET Eric | 1968 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:49.59 | 167 pts | ||||
7. | PELLETIER Thomas | 1964 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:50.40 | 148 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:30.19 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.97 | 804 pts | ||||
3. | CLEMENT Rodrigue | 1971 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.06 | 799 pts | ||||
4. | KLOSE Frédéric | 1970 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.03 | 646 pts | ||||
5. | OLLIVIER Fréréric | 1973 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.90 | 557 pts | ||||
6. | RENAULT Vincent | 1971 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.62 | 482 pts | ||||
7. | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.06 | 463 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LECHEVALLIER Stéphane | 1976 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.08 | 863 pts | ||||
2. | TERRY Rodolphe | 1978 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:32.53 | 726 pts | ||||
3. | HUBER Damien | 1976 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:33.31 | 685 pts | ||||
4. | JOUANNET Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:35.22 | 590 pts | ||||
5. | SEREY Jean-Francois | 1976 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.52 | 529 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMARQUAND François | 1982 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:26.53 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | PARENT Frederic | 1982 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:28.57 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | PESCHET Benjamin | 1979 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 856 pts | ||||
4. | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:30.06 | 832 pts | ||||
5. | BOUCHARIE Aurelien | 1981 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:30.89 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | MAURICE Eric | 1981 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.19 | 660 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | JAMES Arnaud | 1988 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:29.68 | 830 pts | ||||
2. | LAURENT Julien | 1985 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:32.14 | 692 pts | ||||
3. | LAPIE DANG Romain | 1984 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:39.04 | 370 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | MLI | ES FALAISE | 00:26.37 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | LEMIERE Thomas | 1992 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.13 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | LEMAGNEN Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:29.26 | 840 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAY Florent | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | LEPELLETIER Jocelyn | 1997 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:31.12 | 721 pts | ||||
4. | CHESNAY Antoine | 1996 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.18 | 611 pts | ||||
5. | TARDIF Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:37.76 | 399 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | POSTEL Romain | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:32.05 | --- |