Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONS
Plot 4 - 25 m
Sunday 23 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Results
Sunday 23 April 2023
Schedules are given for information /
»
results available
Meeting N° 1 : Sunday 23 April 2023
Doors open : 08h30
100 Nage Libre Benjamines (3 séries)
»
09h37
- 100 Freestyle Women Prelims
100 Nage Libre Benjamins (3 séries)
»
09h50
- 100 Freestyle Men Prelims
50 Dos Benjamines (2 séries)
»
09h59
- 50 Backstroke Women Prelims
50 Dos Benjamins (1 série)
»
10h02
- 50 Backstroke Men Prelims
100 Brasse Benjamines (2 séries)
»
10h09
- 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
100 Brasse Benjamins (1 série)
»
10h16
- 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
200 4 Nages Benjamines (1 série)
»
10h22
- 200 Medley Women Prelims
200 4 Nages Benjamins
»
10h30
- 200 Medley Men Prelims
400 Nage Libre Benjamines (1 série)
»
10h45
- 400 Freestyle Women Prelims
400 Nage Libre Benjamins
»
10h59
- 400 Freestyle Men Prelims
200 Dos Benjamines (1 série)
»
11h09
- 200 Backstroke Women Prelims
200 Dos Benjamins
»
11h13
- 200 Backstroke Men Prelims
50 Brasse Benjamines (4 séries)
»
11h22
- 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
50 Brasse Benjamins (2 séries)
»
11h29
- 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
200 Papillon Benjamines
»
11h34
- 200 Butterfly Women Prelims
200 Papillon Benjamins
»
11h38
- 200 Butterfly Men Prelims
800 Nage Libre Benjamines
»
11h41
- 800 Freestyle Women Prelims
800 Nage Libre Benjamins
»
11h54
- 800 Freestyle Men Prelims
Cérémonie protocolaire des épreuves de la matinée Benjamins
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Sunday 23 April 2023
Doors open : 13h30
Remise des Trophées Benjamins
200 Nage Libre Benjamines (2 séries)
»
14h38
- 200 Freestyle Women Prelims
200 Nage Libre Benjamins (2 séries)
»
14h52
- 200 Freestyle Men Prelims
50 Papillon Benjamines (1 série)
»
15h00
- 50 Butterfly Women Prelims
50 Papillon Benjamins (2 séries)
»
15h08
- 50 Butterfly Men Prelims
100 Dos Benjamines (1 série)
»
15h15
- 100 Backstroke Women Prelims
100 Dos Benjamins (1 série)
»
15h22
- 100 Backstroke Men Prelims
200 Brasse Benjamines (2 séries)
»
15h34
- 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
200 Brasse Benjamins (1 série)
»
15h42
- 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
400 4 Nages Benjamines
»
15h46
- 400 Medley Women Prelims
400 4 Nages Benjamins
»
16h02
- 400 Medley Men Prelims
50 Nage Libre Benjamines (4 séries)
»
16h14
- 50 Freestyle Women Prelims
50 Nage Libre Benjamins (3 séries)
»
16h23
- 50 Freestyle Men Prelims
100 Papillon Benjamines (1 série)
»
16h30
- 100 Butterfly Women Prelims
100 Papillon Benjamins
»
16h35
- 100 Butterfly Men Prelims
1500 Nage Libre Benjamines
»
16h39
- 1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
Cérémonie protocolaire des épreuves de l'après-midi Benjamins
Fin de la réunion