50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:43.65 | 809 pts | ||||
2. | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:44.31 | 785 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPUIS Albin | 1962 | FRA | CN FREVENT | 00:34.69 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | SOIRFECK Denis | 1963 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:34.84 | 1084 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DAMETTE Yves | 1966 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:39.43 | 794 pts | ||||
2. | NAÏLI Karim | 1966 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:43.22 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BISSEY Emmanuel | 1972 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:35.55 | 897 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MASCARTE Laurent | 1974 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.64 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:35.31 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | SORRENTINO Vincent | 1977 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:45.89 | 419 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
--- | DAUSSIN Frederic | 1979 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SELLIEZ Fabien | 1988 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:32.21 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Damien | 1986 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.20 | 773 pts | ||||
3. | ABBADI Abderrahim | 1988 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:47.50 | 300 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.35 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | DECROIX Romain | 1992 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.55 | 731 pts | ||||
4. | DEFFRENNE Timothee | 1993 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:42.51 | 441 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:31.98 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:39.09 | 556 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 15 January 2023 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLOIS Fabien | 1999 | FRA | US CORBIE | 00:38.11 | --- |