50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:44.59 | 785 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCENT Martine | 1955 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.77 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | JOLY Francoise | 1956 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:48.76 | 481 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DAMBRON Brigitte | 1960 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:42.68 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | NEGUEDE Flovia | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | BODART Maryse | 1968 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:43.59 | 485 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIER Sylvie | 1973 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:36.92 | 721 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Catherine | 1969 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:41.59 | 498 pts | ||||
3. | GODEY Nicola | 1972 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:41.98 | 481 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBERE Magali | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.98 | 661 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHEVILLE Hélène | 1974 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:38.72 | 574 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIVE-DECARSIN Albane | 1982 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:37.16 | 606 pts | ||||
2. | VERMERSCH Celine | 1979 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:42.98 | 349 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGER Aude | 1993 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.76 | 575 pts | ||||
2. | BACKELAND Pauline | 1991 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.32 | 500 pts | ||||
3. | LACAES Laurene | 1990 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:38.75 | 480 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDRY Oceane | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:32.73 | 783 pts | ||||
2. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:33.54 | 735 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 15 Janvier 2023 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.13 | --- | ||||
2. | SAVERYS Mélucine | 2001 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:33.88 | --- | ||||
3. | CESSIN Valentine | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.02 | --- | ||||
4. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:36.25 | --- | ||||
5. | BELLEGUEULE Lyse | 2000 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:37.79 | --- |