50 Papillon Dames - Finale A RELEVE : 16 ans et plus (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.42 | 1120 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:30.22 | 1070 pts | ||||
5. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | ||||
5. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | ||||
7. | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.70 | 1040 pts | ||||
9. | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
10. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A ESPOIRS : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | BIDEL Elise | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.73 | 1038 pts | ||||
4. | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.47 | 994 pts | ||||
7. | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.70 | 980 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
9. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.81 | 973 pts | ||||
10. | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.20 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.62 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.75 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.78 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:30.08 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.32 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.69 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
12. | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BIDEL Elise | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
15. | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
16. | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | ||||
17. | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.38 | 999 pts | ||||
18. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.39 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | ||||
20. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.57 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
21. | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
22. | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.67 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
23. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
24. | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.70 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
25. | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.73 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
26. | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
26. | ROBIN Albane | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
28. | BRUNEAU Victoria | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | ||||
29. | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:32.50 | 933 pts | ||||
30. | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | ||||
31. | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.67 | 923 pts | ||||
32. | RIVAL Lou-Ann | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
33. | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
33. | RICHARD Soizic | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
35. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.11 | 898 pts | ||||
36. | GAUDIER Apolline | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | ||||
37. | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
38. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
39. | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:34.11 | 842 pts | ||||
40. | DUPONT Elysa | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.37 | 828 pts | ||||
41. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
42. | BOUBEGHLA Yesmine | 2009 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | ||||
43. | COTTE Alicia | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.70 | 757 pts |