50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PERROT Jean-Michel | 1945 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.05 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | CADIOU Patrick | 1945 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.20 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.01 | 1014 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUJANY Patrick | 1955 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.89 | 1135 pts | ||||
2. | RUIZ Jean-Philippe | 1956 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:31.23 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | DUMESNIL Jérôme | 1957 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:39.70 | 642 pts | ||||
4. | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:41.79 | 555 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | RUZZANTE Nicola | 1963 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | JOYEUX Laurent | 1961 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.93 | 1047 pts | ||||
3. | FOURQUIN Francis | 1961 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.93 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | YOUNG Charles | 1959 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.06 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | LEBLANC Alain | 1961 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.43 | 907 pts | ||||
6. | MESLET Didier | 1959 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.16 | 816 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.32 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLERM Jean-Marc | 1964 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.04 | 970 pts | ||||
3. | JOUSSEN Patrick | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.10 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:34.29 | 739 pts | ||||
5. | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE | 00:36.00 | 655 pts | ||||
6. | REGER Michael | 1966 | GER | NC LE VIGAN | 00:46.79 | 242 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.30 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.90 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | LOMBARDI Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.81 | 869 pts | ||||
4. | POPA Claudiu | 1970 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.72 | 818 pts | ||||
5. | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.00 | 697 pts | ||||
6. | BONHOMME Jean-Christophe | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:34.85 | 655 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DERRIEN Yann | 1975 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.87 | 935 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GALAND Olivier | 1979 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.78 | 790 pts | ||||
2. | MORIZOT Benjamin | 1980 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.53 | 694 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.94 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.37 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LALETIN Vladimir | 1989 | RUS | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.82 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | GIROMPAIRE Luc | 1993 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:28.02 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.05 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | LATREILLE DE FOZIERES Enzo | 1993 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:31.48 | 712 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | TEAM GO | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
2. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
3. | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | ROSSILLION Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
7. | LIBES Quentin | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.13 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PERONNET Kelian | 1999 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.65 | --- |