50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 5 Février 2023 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.43 | 1027 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | BRÉMOND Pablo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | STROOBANTS Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.98 | 838 pts | ||||
6. | BREDOUX Aaron | 2009 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.76 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 5 Février 2023 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.71 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | CHARRIER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:32.99 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.07 | 833 pts | ||||
5. | DIMEY Corentin | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 780 pts | ||||
6. | BLANCHE Maël | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.42 | 766 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 5 Février 2023 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHE Simon | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.29 | 822 pts | ||||
2. | GAUSSIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.61 | 806 pts | ||||
3. | TRUCAS Louis | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.08 | 688 pts | ||||
4. | GUETTÉ Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.26 | 679 pts | ||||
5. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Naël | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.54 | 667 pts | ||||
6. | BRETON Yannig | 2010 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:38.52 | 580 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 4 Février 2023 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.16 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:29.30 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
5. | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.80 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.88 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BRÉMOND Pablo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BREDOUX Aaron | 2009 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.89 | 894 pts | QFB | |||
9. | STROOBANTS Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.52 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.60 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.05 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CHARRIER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
14. | COIFFARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.54 | 809 pts | ||||
15. | RICARD Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.61 | 806 pts | ||||
16. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | ||||
17. | FILAQUIER Abel | 2009 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DAVID Lilian | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.28 | 773 pts | ||||
19. | BLANCHE Maël | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.49 | 763 pts | ||||
20. | DIMEY Corentin | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.54 | 760 pts | ||||
21. | GAUSSIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.66 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ROUX Hugo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.70 | 753 pts | ||||
23. | MAHE Simon | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.74 | 751 pts | QFC | |||
24. | POREZ Clement | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.11 | 733 pts | ||||
25. | DENIAU Julien | 1986 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | 00:35.67 | 707 pts | ||||
25. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Naël | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.67 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BOURE Louis | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.69 | 706 pts | ||||
28. | GENDREAUD Killian | 2006 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | 00:35.74 | 703 pts | ||||
29. | LUCAS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:35.86 | 698 pts | ||||
30. | GUETTÉ Arthur | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.26 | 679 pts | QFC | |||
31. | VAN EYLEN Ethan | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.78 | 656 pts | ||||
32. | SOIZEAU Maxence | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.15 | 639 pts | ||||
33. | TRUCAS Louis | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.44 | 627 pts | QFC | |||
34. | POTIER Melchior | 2010 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.58 | 621 pts | ||||
35. | ASTIER Luca | 2010 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | ||||
36. | BRETON Yannig | 2010 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:39.17 | 553 pts | ||||
37. | BELOEIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:39.34 | 546 pts | ||||
38. | SOREL Hugo | 2008 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:39.77 | 529 pts | ||||
39. | GUEROULT Joshua | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.51 | 499 pts | ||||
40. | DUGAST Edward | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.52 | 424 pts | ||||
41. | SCANFF Benoît | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.79 | 414 pts | ||||
42. | CHIGOT Rémi | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:45.62 | 319 pts | ||||
43. | BIGOT Maël | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:45.95 | 309 pts | ||||
44. | CELIK Téo | 2010 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:46.91 | 280 pts | ||||
45. | BARBAUD Augustin | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:48.84 | 226 pts | ||||
46. | BELLANGER Hugo | 2010 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:50.36 | 188 pts | ||||
--- | BOUQUIN Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ESTUPINAN Paolo | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAMBEAU-DURAND Clément | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LUCAS Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SAUVAGE Victor | 2005 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DURAND Dorian | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |