50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 3 et + : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
1. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1002 pts | ||||
4. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
6. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.37 | 994 pts | ||||
7. | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.85 | 962 pts | ||||
8. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.08 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Elia | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.27 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | LI Emma | 2008 | CHN | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.56 | 916 pts | ||||
4. | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:30.83 | 899 pts | ||||
5. | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
6. | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.21 | 875 pts | ||||
7. | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
8. | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.11 | 945 pts | ||||
2. | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:32.77 | 780 pts | ||||
4. | PENEL-MAJOS Thais | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.30 | 749 pts | ||||
5. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.24 | 696 pts | ||||
6. | CHEZBARDON Ines | 2010 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:34.28 | 694 pts | ||||
7. | FERRATON Romane | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.31 | 692 pts | ||||
8. | TOULET Estrella | 2010 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:34.59 | 676 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 et + : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | NORDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.05 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.34 | 930 pts | ||||
4. | ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:30.75 | 904 pts | ||||
7. | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.76 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | TONI Louison | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
3. | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.43 | 861 pts | ||||
4. | MORENO Julia | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.86 | 835 pts | ||||
5. | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.93 | 830 pts | ||||
6. | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:32.17 | 816 pts | ||||
7. | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.24 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | JOURDAIN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:32.29 | 809 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | VARIN Florie | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.10 | 649 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Blanche | 2011 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.49 | 628 pts | ||||
2. | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.49 | 628 pts | ||||
4. | PAILHES Lilou | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:35.50 | 627 pts | ||||
5. | PIERREHUMBERT Nina | 2010 | SUI | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:35.99 | 602 pts | ||||
6. | ROBIN Louane | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:36.84 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | BAHLOUL Nayla | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.99 | 551 pts | ||||
--- | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Février 2023 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:29.43 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.44 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:29.47 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
5. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.60 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.66 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
9. | NORDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.84 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.95 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:30.34 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.50 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:30.50 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
15. | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
16. | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.57 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:30.65 | 910 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DUDO Yaël | 1986 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | QFB | |||
20. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
21. | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 894 pts | ||||
22. | CLAIRET Lois | 2007 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
23. | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.02 | 887 pts | ||||
24. | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
25. | VINCENT Elia | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.09 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
26. | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:31.20 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
28. | DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
29. | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.39 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
30. | LI Emma | 2008 | CHN | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.43 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
31. | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.61 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
32. | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:31.73 | 843 pts | ||||
33. | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.74 | 842 pts | ||||
34. | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:31.75 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
35. | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | ||||
35. | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | QFB | |||
37. | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | QFB | |||
38. | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
39. | JOURDAIN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | QFB | |||
40. | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.95 | 829 pts | ||||
41. | FOURNET Constance | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.98 | 827 pts | ||||
42. | TONI Louison | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.13 | 818 pts | QFB | |||
43. | OURLIAC Hannah | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.17 | 816 pts | ||||
44. | MORENO Julia | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.20 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
45. | ROUSSEL Loïs | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.21 | 813 pts | ||||
46. | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:32.23 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
47. | DUTEIL Ninon | 2008 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.30 | 808 pts | QFB | |||
48. | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.32 | 807 pts | ||||
49. | FONDARD GENESTE Leonie | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
49. | ALARDET Clara | 2009 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
51. | FROMENT PEREZ Emma | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.39 | 803 pts | ||||
52. | SERRE Jessy | 2006 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | ||||
53. | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:32.51 | 795 pts | ||||
54. | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.73 | 782 pts | ||||
55. | CHEZBARDON Elisa | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
56. | SARDA Emma | 2004 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:32.79 | 779 pts | ||||
57. | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:32.81 | 778 pts | ||||
58. | BOUNOUAIL Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:33.00 | 767 pts | QFA | |||
58. | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.00 | 767 pts | QFA | |||
60. | BAUWENS Emma | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.18 | 756 pts | ||||
61. | PIARD Manon | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:33.37 | 745 pts | ||||
62. | NANY Margaux | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
63. | PENEL-MAJOS Thais | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.47 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
64. | CHEZBARDON Ines | 2010 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:33.51 | 737 pts | QFA | |||
65. | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.57 | 734 pts | ||||
66. | RAVALET Mélina | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.62 | 731 pts | ||||
67. | ALEXANDRE Agathe | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:33.66 | 728 pts | ||||
68. | JOLY Violette | 2009 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.79 | 721 pts | ||||
69. | PFEIFFER Marine | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:33.88 | 716 pts | ||||
70. | FERRATON Romane | 2011 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.10 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
70. | BAUDON Clementine | 2009 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.10 | 704 pts | ||||
72. | DOURDOIGNE Sarah | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.20 | 698 pts | ||||
73. | BRENOT Marine | 2007 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:34.23 | 696 pts | ||||
74. | CASSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:34.24 | 696 pts | ||||
75. | LANDOIS Emmie | 2008 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | ||||
76. | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.43 | 685 pts | ||||
77. | DAILLIE Coline | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.56 | 678 pts | ||||
78. | ROUX Maelys | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:34.57 | 677 pts | ||||
79. | LHERMET Louise | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.69 | 671 pts | ||||
80. | LEGA BLANCHET Adele | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:34.72 | 669 pts | ||||
81. | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.78 | 666 pts | QFA | |||
82. | TOULET Estrella | 2010 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:34.98 | 655 pts | QFA | |||
83. | VARIN Florie | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.99 | 655 pts | QFB | |||
84. | PAILHES Lilou | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:35.01 | 653 pts | QFB | |||
85. | DUFOUR Blanche | 2011 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.30 | 638 pts | QFB | |||
86. | CULTY Sarah | 2009 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.31 | 637 pts | ||||
87. | COULOT Louane | 2008 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:35.35 | 635 pts | ||||
88. | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.37 | 634 pts | QFB | |||
89. | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.67 | 618 pts | QFB | |||
90. | BONNET Karen | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:35.77 | 613 pts | ||||
91. | TARI Lucile | 2007 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:35.80 | 612 pts | ||||
92. | DONOT Emy | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
93. | LANDOIS Celia | 2005 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:36.17 | 592 pts | ||||
94. | ROBIN Louane | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:36.29 | 586 pts | QFB | |||
95. | CHENE Lauryne | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.34 | 584 pts | ||||
96. | BAHLOUL Nayla | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.44 | 579 pts | QFB | |||
97. | PIERREHUMBERT Nina | 2010 | SUI | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:36.61 | 570 pts | QFB | |||
98. | DUFOUR Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.73 | 564 pts | ||||
99. | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.74 | 563 pts | ||||
100. | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.30 | 536 pts | ||||
101. | ESBELIN Margaux | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.43 | 529 pts | ||||
102. | FRICOT Pauline | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:37.70 | 516 pts | ||||
103. | MAUPAS Sacha | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.24 | 491 pts | ||||
103. | BRANGER Oceane | 2009 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:38.24 | 491 pts | ||||
105. | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.38 | 484 pts | ||||
106. | BERTHAUT Amandine | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.40 | 483 pts | ||||
107. | LAGEYRE Louise | 2009 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:38.57 | 475 pts | ||||
108. | BERTRAND Shanice | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.84 | 463 pts | ||||
109. | LEGA BLANCHET Alice | 2011 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.85 | 463 pts | ||||
110. | FAYE Louise | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.90 | 460 pts | ||||
111. | PEZERY Manon | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:39.10 | 451 pts | ||||
112. | GUILLAUMIN Lea | 2007 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:39.24 | 445 pts | ||||
113. | PAPUT Lilou | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:39.34 | 441 pts | ||||
114. | MORIN Alienor | 2011 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.43 | 437 pts | ||||
115. | TALBOT Leonore | 2011 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:39.59 | 430 pts | ||||
116. | DUBUISSON Melia | 2011 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.96 | 413 pts | ||||
117. | BOURSIER Audrey | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.97 | 371 pts | ||||
118. | ROIATTI Paoline | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:41.16 | 364 pts | ||||
119. | MARMORAT Louane | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:45.17 | 220 pts | ||||
120. | GARNIER Annaëlle | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:50.13 | 92 pts | ||||
--- | BEVE Hana | 2006 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FUSIL Méline | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | TIANKAVANA Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BUISSON Meline | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RABELLE Inès | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DSQ |
--- |