50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:39.78 | 1006 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BLACK Gordon | 1947 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.18 | 1283 pts | RFC11 | |||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MIDDLETON Patrick | 1954 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.93 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | CABANTOUS Catherine | 1958 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:41.27 | 794 pts | ||||
3. | GOMES Françoise | 1957 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.52 | 607 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BAGGI Philippe | 1959 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:29.74 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.96 | 1046 pts | ||||
3. | PEJEAN Sophie | 1963 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.32 | 1094 pts | ||||
4. | LAPERSONNE Pascal | 1960 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:36.25 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | FISCHER Bruno | 1963 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:42.03 | 463 pts | ||||
6. | FREY Jean-Pierre | 1959 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 01:00.87 | 22 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MORONI Olivier | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.58 | 719 pts | ||||
2. | BETHUS Jean-François | 1969 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:39.28 | 454 pts | ||||
3. | COUDRAY Sylvaine | 1969 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:40.51 | 546 pts | ||||
4. | PALADE Frédéric | 1969 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:54.79 | 41 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MORAND Stéphane | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:27.63 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | MOUGNERES Benjamin | 1978 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.77 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | TOUZOT Marie | 1978 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:46.84 | 252 pts | ||||
4. | BONVARLET Magali | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:50.71 | 144 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | YETKINOGLU Karine | 1982 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.20 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | LABORDE Céline | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:35.24 | 707 pts | ||||
4. | BECK Cecilia | 1981 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:57.94 | 12 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LATESTERE Maxime | 1985 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:31.42 | 731 pts | ||||
2. | CHOURRY Sophie | 1984 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:35.29 | 673 pts | ||||
3. | GOMEZ CARREAU Isabelle | 1986 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:41.52 | 379 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LUDET Franck | 1989 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:31.39 | 717 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DESGRIPPES Stanislas | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | ARSICAUD Delphine | 1994 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:32.34 | 806 pts | ||||
3. | ANSQUER Pauline | 1996 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.42 | 742 pts |