50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.64 | 1246 pts | ||||
2. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.66 | 1245 pts | ||||
3. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.06 | 1217 pts | ||||
4. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.31 | 1200 pts | ||||
5. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
6. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.13 | 1144 pts | ||||
7. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.33 | 1131 pts | ||||
8. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 & 4 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.54 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.87 | 1095 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
5. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
6. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
7. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | ||||
8. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-16 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | ||||
3. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
5. | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
6. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
7. | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
8. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Barrage (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | Br | |||
2. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.16 | 1076 pts | Br | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.44 | 1261 pts | QFA | |||
2 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.19 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
3 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
4 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
5 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
6 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.16 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
7 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.27 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
8 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.82 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
9 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | ||||
10 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | ||||
11 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
12 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
12 | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
14 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
14 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | ||||
16 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors 3 & 4 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
2 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
3 | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
5 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.11 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
7 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
8 | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
9 | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
9 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
11 | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
12 | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
13 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
14 | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
15 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
16 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-16 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.32 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
3 | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
4 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
5 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
6 | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
7 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
9 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
10 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
11 | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
12 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.46 | 993 pts | ||||
13 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.60 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
14 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
15 | HUET Timothé | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
16 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Barrage (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 09h01) | ||||||||||
--- | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
--- | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 08h43) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.49 | 1257 pts | q2 | |||
2. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.92 | 1227 pts | q1 | |||
3. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.29 | 1201 pts | q2 | |||
4. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.35 | 1197 pts | q1 | |||
5. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.95 | 1156 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | q1 | |||
7. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1148 pts | q2 | |||
8. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.12 | 1145 pts | q1 | |||
9. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.26 | 1135 pts | q2 | |||
10. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.41 | 1125 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
11. | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.46 | 1122 pts | q1 | |||
12. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1099 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
13. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
13. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | q2 | |||
15. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | q1 | |||
16. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
17. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | q1 | |||
18. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | q2 | |||
19. | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | q1 | |||
20. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | q2 | |||
21. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | q1 | |||
22. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | q2 | |||
23. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
24. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | q1 | |||
25. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.58 | 1048 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
25. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.58 | 1048 pts | q2 | |||
27. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | q2 | |||
28. | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | q1 | |||
28. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | q1 | |||
30. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | ||||
31. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
31. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
33. | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.81 | 1034 pts | ||||
34. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | q2 | |||
35. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | q2 | |||
36. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | q1 | |||
37. | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | q2 | |||
38. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
39. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | q1 | |||
40. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | q1 | |||
41. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | q2 | |||
42. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | q1 | |||
43. | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
44. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
45. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
45. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
47. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | q2 | |||
48. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | q1 | |||
49. | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | q1 | |||
50. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | q2 | |||
51. | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | ||||
52. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.58 | 985 pts | ||||
53. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | ||||
54. | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
55. | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.72 | 976 pts | ||||
56. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
57. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
58. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | q2 | |||
58. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
60. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
61. | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
62. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | q1 | |||
63. | HUET Timothé | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
64. | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
65. | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
66. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
67. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
69. | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
68. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
70. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
71. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
72. | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.48 | 930 pts | ||||
73. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
74. | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
75. | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
76. | PLANCHENAULT Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
77. | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
78. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | ||||
79. | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
80. | DUAULT Riwan | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.85 | 907 pts | ||||
81. | ABOUKA Keziah | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.89 | 905 pts | ||||
82. | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.92 | 903 pts | ||||
83. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.01 | 898 pts | ||||
84. | DA SILVA Alan | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
85. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
86. | STIENNE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
87. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
87. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
89. | TURPIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.29 | 881 pts | ||||
90. | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
91. | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
92. | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
93. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | ||||
94. | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.47 | 871 pts | ||||
95. | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
96. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.03 | 838 pts | ||||
97. | MASSÉ Marius | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.07 | 836 pts | ||||
98. | GUINEBAULT Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.40 | 817 pts | ||||
99. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.76 | 796 pts | ||||
100. | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.41 | 760 pts | ||||
--- | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
--- | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
--- | LEGAUD Simon | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- |