50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAURIS Pierre | 1946 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 01:05.99 | 480 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:47.81 | 755 pts | ||||
2. | PHILIPPE Denis | 1958 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:51.74 | 626 pts | ||||
3. | THIERRY Rémi | 1957 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:58.88 | 422 pts | ||||
--- | NOURISSON Patrick | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BARETH Eric | 1963 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:43.53 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | DAL MOLIN Yves | 1961 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.82 | 804 pts | ||||
3. | CHENU Franck | 1959 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:44.51 | 778 pts | ||||
4. | HAVIL Patrick | 1959 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:44.53 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:37.17 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | BORNERT Eric | 1967 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.64 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.97 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.48 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.54 | 814 pts | ||||
6. | WILMER Jeroen | 1966 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.22 | 711 pts | ||||
7. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:44.40 | 704 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | BEL | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:32.26 | 1164 pts | ||||
2. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:35.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:36.81 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | GROSJEAN Alain | 1970 | FRA | SWIMMINGLUXEMBOURG | 00:38.83 | 863 pts | ||||
5. | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.31 | 842 pts | ||||
6. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.62 | 788 pts | ||||
7. | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.05 | 693 pts | ||||
8. | BONHOMME Jean-Christophe | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:43.38 | 681 pts | ||||
9. | MARTINEZ David | 1971 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:44.85 | 626 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.64 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | LAURENT David | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.45 | 870 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER Stéphane | 1981 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:33.15 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | SEREMES Steve | 1981 | FRA | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:34.03 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | COCHET Francois | 1983 | FRA | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:34.25 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | MAILLET Bertrand | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:40.04 | 725 pts | ||||
5. | LANTUIT Benjamin | 1979 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:45.69 | 512 pts | ||||
--- | LALLEMAND Grégory | 1983 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:33.62 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Jean-Marc | 1985 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:39.71 | 715 pts | ||||
3. | DAGOUASSAT Pierre Antoine | 1988 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:42.89 | 589 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.57 | 974 pts | ||||
2. | TERVER Jean | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.49 | 706 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.04 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | BASSI Luca | 1994 | ITA | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:32.74 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | CLINET Brice | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:37.66 | 774 pts |