100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRO Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:21.38 | 392 pts | ||||
2. | VORONINSKII Daniel | 2012 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:22.12 | 378 pts | ||||
3. | GAULON GARCIA Ange | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:22.86 | 364 pts | ||||
4. | PAYEN Matheo | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:24.73 | 329 pts | ||||
5. | FERDINAND-TOSCANE Gabin | 2010 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 01:25.60 | 313 pts | ||||
6. | SANCHEZ Timeo | 2011 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:27.35 | 283 pts | ||||
7. | ATMAOUI Malek | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:27.87 | 274 pts | ||||
8. | ZAKARIAN Arthur | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:29.26 | 252 pts | ||||
9. | LOUBATIERES Noah | 2010 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:31.66 | 215 pts | ||||
10. | YAHYAOUI Lokman | 2011 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:32.69 | 200 pts | ||||
11. | HUGONNET Colin | 2011 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:37.00 | 144 pts | ||||
12. | MIGNARD Niry | 2010 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:37.81 | 134 pts | ||||
13. | CARRERE Evan | 2011 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 01:38.90 | 122 pts | ||||
14. | BESTION Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:39.79 | 112 pts | ||||
15. | VEZY Gabriel | 2012 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:40.48 | 105 pts | ||||
16. | DAUPHINOT Lohan | 2012 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:40.50 | 105 pts | ||||
17. | CHARRIE Rafael | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:42.18 | 89 pts | ||||
18. | ANDRIANOMBANA Morgan | 2012 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:42.22 | 88 pts | ||||
19. | OLIVIER Kenji | 2011 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:43.08 | 80 pts | ||||
20. | DELARBRE Clement | 2013 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:43.49 | 77 pts | ||||
21. | HOARAU-GRILLOT Timothé | 2011 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:46.20 | 55 pts | ||||
22. | DISPANS Adrien | 2012 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:47.68 | 44 pts | ||||
23. | LEPRINCE Roman | 2012 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:50.35 | 28 pts | ||||
24. | ELOUAKILI Wassim | 2011 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:50.62 | 27 pts | ||||
25. | GIORDANO Jules | 2011 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:52.59 | 18 pts | ||||
26. | KALFAT Rizel | 2012 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:54.26 | 11 pts | ||||
27. | TKOUB Sami | 2011 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:55.01 | 9 pts | ||||
28. | PRADAL Paul | 2013 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 02:12.65 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | NOURI Ouassim | 2011 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BURGESS Zach | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUTIE Hugo | 2012 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | DNS dec |
--- |