50 Dos Dames - Finale A Benjamines 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.82 | 786 pts | ||||
2. | TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.09 | 774 pts | ||||
3. | BARTHES Takaé | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.42 | 759 pts | ||||
4. | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.53 | 754 pts | ||||
5. | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.09 | 729 pts | ||||
6. | LALANDE Adele | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:40.34 | 675 pts | ||||
7. | BARRIQUAND CESARIO Juliette | 2010 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:41.73 | 617 pts | ||||
8. | RAHOUI Lamisse | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:47.62 | 400 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Benjamines 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ARAB Safia | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.04 | 731 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS-BOUYER Camille | 2011 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:40.37 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | IDRIS CREISSEL Garance | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:42.49 | 586 pts | ||||
4. | AMMANE Lynn | 2011 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:42.75 | 576 pts | ||||
5. | CHOCTEAU Alice | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:49.61 | 338 pts | ||||
6. | GOLDSTEIN-LAFON Elise | 2011 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:50.12 | 322 pts | ||||
7. | CHERIF EL ASRI Lina | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:50.89 | 300 pts | ||||
8. | AZNAR Ines | 2011 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:53.95 | 219 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Avenirs 3 : 11 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | NASSIF Chloé | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.88 | 571 pts | ||||
2. | LARRAMENDY Louise | 2012 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.84 | 497 pts | ||||
3. | ACOSTA SENCIER Héloise | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:44.94 | 493 pts | ||||
4. | ROSSI-COLLINS Oona | 2012 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:46.79 | 428 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAND Eva | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:46.83 | 427 pts | ||||
6. | HAGUET TAFANELLI Cassandre | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:47.22 | 413 pts | ||||
7. | DUPONT Juliette | 2012 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.71 | 397 pts | ||||
8. | CAMARA Josefa | 2012 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:47.80 | 394 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Benjamines 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DEJEAN-FRIDRICI Jil | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:49.27 | 348 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Benjamines 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNIAUX Suzanne | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:51.26 | 290 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Avenirs 3 : 11 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | SARI CAUCHOIS Flora | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:48.26 | 379 pts | ||||
2. | HUBIER Anais | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:51.64 | 279 pts | ||||
3. | URSACHE Elena | 2012 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:53.49 | 231 pts | ||||
--- | FORGET Léa | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.40 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PIERRE Victoria | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.43 | 759 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DRABBLE Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.53 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARTHES Takaé | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.20 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.46 | 713 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ARAB Safia | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:40.33 | 675 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LALANDE Adele | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:40.59 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LUCAS-BOUYER Camille | 2011 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:41.54 | 625 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BARRIQUAND CESARIO Juliette | 2010 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:41.78 | 615 pts | QFA | |||
10. | IDRIS CREISSEL Garance | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:43.69 | 540 pts | QFA | |||
11. | AMMANE Lynn | 2011 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:44.72 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
12. | NASSIF Chloé | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.89 | 495 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LARRAMENDY Louise | 2012 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:46.12 | 451 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ACOSTA SENCIER Héloise | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:46.55 | 436 pts | QFA | |||
15. | RAHOUI Lamisse | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:46.93 | 423 pts | QFA | |||
16. | HAGUET TAFANELLI Cassandre | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:47.06 | 419 pts | QFA | |||
17. | CHOCTEAU Alice | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.24 | 413 pts | QFA | |||
18. | DUPONT Juliette | 2012 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.46 | 405 pts | QFA | |||
19. | ROSSI-COLLINS Oona | 2012 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.85 | 393 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CAMARA Josefa | 2012 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:49.05 | 355 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LEGRAND Eva | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:49.15 | 352 pts | QFA | |||
22. | SARI CAUCHOIS Flora | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:49.57 | 339 pts | QFB | |||
23. | DEJEAN-FRIDRICI Jil | 2010 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:50.68 | 306 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GOLDSTEIN-LAFON Elise | 2011 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:52.53 | 255 pts | QFA | |||
25. | CHERIF EL ASRI Lina | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:52.62 | 253 pts | QFA | |||
26. | HUBIER Anais | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:52.86 | 247 pts | QFB | |||
27. | AZNAR Ines | 2011 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:53.22 | 237 pts | QFA | |||
28. | URSACHE Elena | 2012 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:53.40 | 233 pts | QFB | |||
29. | CARNIAUX Suzanne | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:54.42 | 208 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MARTINEZ HACKER Louise | 2012 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:54.47 | 207 pts | QFB | |||
31. | FORGET Léa | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:01.07 | 80 pts | QFB | |||
32. | QUERO Gabrielle | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:08.08 | 10 pts | QFB | |||
33. | REBRIOUX Leeloo | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:10.84 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
--- | CHRAA Jinane | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DORE Lily | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUIDOU Angelina | 2012 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | DNS dec |
--- |