50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mars 2023 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHAKOUK Yousra | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:43.88 | 532 pts | ||||
2. | HOUDY DIMITROV Mila | 2013 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:44.21 | 520 pts | ||||
3. | LORINO Giulia | 2012 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:44.44 | 511 pts | ||||
4. | HABASSI Amber | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:46.67 | 432 pts | ||||
5. | CHAVAGNAC Bella | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:48.72 | 365 pts | ||||
6. | MANSOURI Sarah | 2013 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:49.59 | 338 pts | ||||
7. | NEVERAUSKAITE Viktoria | 2012 | LTU | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:49.81 | 332 pts | ||||
8. | MARIN Lilirose | 2013 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:50.38 | 315 pts | ||||
9. | BARRIOL Lena | 2012 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:51.05 | 296 pts | ||||
10. | BOBEICA Anastasia | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:51.43 | 285 pts | ||||
11. | MARIN Lea | 2013 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:51.53 | 282 pts | ||||
12. | VATINEL Soline | 2014 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:52.08 | 267 pts | ||||
13. | TSABET Liya | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:52.61 | 253 pts | ||||
14. | DUCOTE Romane | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:52.79 | 248 pts | ||||
15. | RHORCHI Emma | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:52.87 | 246 pts | ||||
16. | CHEVALET Amelie | 2012 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:53.06 | 242 pts | ||||
17. | MAARAD Yasmine | 2012 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:53.19 | 238 pts | ||||
18. | OULOUCH Myriam | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:53.94 | 220 pts | ||||
19. | BILLARD Elisa | 2014 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:54.41 | 208 pts | ||||
20. | ERTEN Talya | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:54.49 | 206 pts | ||||
21. | GUEYE Aissatou | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:54.88 | 197 pts | ||||
22. | BOUVE Larah | 2014 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:55.11 | 192 pts | ||||
23. | GONZALES Romane | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:55.30 | 188 pts | ||||
24. | GOUVERNET Elena | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:56.10 | 170 pts | ||||
25. | VEILLEPEAU REIGNIER Elyza | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:56.86 | 154 pts | ||||
26. | HOCINI Anssem | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:56.95 | 153 pts | ||||
27. | MAKHOUKHI Hana | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:57.13 | 149 pts | ||||
28. | ZAID Dina | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:57.54 | 141 pts | ||||
29. | MIMOUN Lyah | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:57.82 | 135 pts | ||||
30. | COEVOET Mahé | 2012 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:57.84 | 135 pts | ||||
31. | ZOUNAKI Sherazade | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:58.16 | 129 pts | ||||
32. | MASCLAUX Cornélia | 2014 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:58.24 | 128 pts | ||||
33. | FIORI Alice | 2014 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:58.44 | 124 pts | ||||
34. | PEREA Romane | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:58.53 | 122 pts | ||||
35. | OUCHICHA Yasmine | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:59.02 | 113 pts | ||||
36. | BOUZID Ilyana | 2014 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:59.61 | 103 pts | ||||
37. | SAINT ANGE Faustine | 2014 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:00.80 | 84 pts | ||||
38. | FAHLANE Meissa | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:02.56 | 60 pts | ||||
39. | TAKHEDMIT Layna | 2012 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:08.56 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | BOUREKBA Assia | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DESGRANGES Elia | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAATOR Dina | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAAROUFI Elissa | 2012 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | EL HASSOUNI Nesrine | 2012 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DSQ |
--- |