50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:58.43 | 835 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRUX Alain | 1948 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.59 | 1267 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Nancy | 1958 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:42.31 | 1264 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | DRUGEON Charles | 1960 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:38.41 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | GIROT Alain | 1961 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:49.84 | 594 pts | ||||
3. | COTTI Patricia | 1963 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:51.06 | 799 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLARD Nadine | 1963 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:58.67 | 548 pts | ||||
--- | DARTUS Jean-Claude | 1960 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:43.43 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.21 | 843 pts | ||||
3. | OUDART Delphine | 1967 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:53.34 | 620 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel | 1969 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:38.58 | 1132 pts | ||||
2. | SCHLITTGEN Boris | 1973 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:39.97 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | BOUVIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:40.15 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | MOTTIN Frederic | 1973 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:43.90 | 661 pts | ||||
5. | BRZOVIC-PEREZ Maria-Susana | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:52.41 | 571 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | ZILBER Marc | 1978 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:36.06 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:39.88 | 766 pts | ||||
3. | VOISIN François | 1975 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:49.24 | 428 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | THIRY Yannick | 1982 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.24 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | SARAFINOF Dimitri | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.78 | 865 pts | ||||
3. | DEVERTU Benjamin | 1980 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.00 | 727 pts | ||||
4. | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:43.40 | 594 pts | ||||
5. | LE DEZ Melanie | 1979 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:48.95 | 576 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BASALO Elodie | 1985 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:47.85 | 577 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PHU David | 1990 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.16 | 678 pts | ||||
2. | RANCILHAC Delphine | 1992 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.36 | 857 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 11 Février 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYPELUT Amelie | 1997 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:43.41 | 701 pts |