50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 7 May 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1019 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
4. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.04 | 993 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
5. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.81 | 951 pts | ||||
7. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:31.53 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LAVAL | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 7 May 2023 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | ||||
2. | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.88 | 843 pts | ||||
4. | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:32.94 | 840 pts | ||||
5. | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
6. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.70 | 801 pts | ||||
7. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | ||||
7. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Sunday 7 May 2023 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | ||||
2. | BRAULT Maël | 2009 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:37.99 | 603 pts | ||||
3. | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.31 | 507 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHAND Corentin | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:42.18 | 436 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 May 2023 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
4. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
5. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:31.09 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.16 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LAVAL | ||||||||||
9. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.41 | 919 pts | ||||
10. | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.45 | 917 pts | ||||
11. | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.58 | 910 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
12. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.64 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
13. | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.68 | 905 pts | ||||
14. | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.11 | 882 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LAVAL | ||||||||||
15. | SEYEUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.21 | 877 pts | ||||
16. | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:32.38 | 868 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.74 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
18. | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
19. | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:33.60 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
20. | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:33.72 | 800 pts | ||||
21. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:33.73 | 800 pts | ||||
22. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.75 | 799 pts | QFB | |||
23. | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.04 | 785 pts | ||||
24. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:34.52 | 761 pts | ||||
25. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.67 | 754 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.73 | 751 pts | QFB | |||
27. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:34.96 | 740 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BERNARD Pierre | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.12 | 733 pts | ||||
29. | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:35.28 | 725 pts | ||||
30. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:36.48 | 669 pts | ||||
31. | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:36.50 | 669 pts | ||||
32. | DROUET Zackary | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.61 | 664 pts | ||||
33. | BRAULT Maël | 2009 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:37.25 | 635 pts | QFC | |||
34. | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.70 | 615 pts | ||||
35. | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.59 | 536 pts | QFC | |||
36. | MARCHAND Corentin | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.59 | 496 pts | QFC | |||
--- | BRAUD Isidore | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |