50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Mars 2023 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.08 | +0.64 | 1104 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:28.88 | +0.73 | 1058 pts | |||
3. | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.04 | +0.75 | 1049 pts | |||
4. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.48 | +0.61 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.78 | +0.61 | 1008 pts | |||
6. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.62 | 1003 pts | |||
7. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.66 | 987 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
8. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.59 | +0.69 | 963 pts | |||
9. | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.91 | +0.59 | 946 pts | |||
10. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.09 | +0.67 | 936 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 12 Mars 2023 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.02 | +0.65 | 940 pts | |||
2. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.39 | +0.70 | 920 pts | |||
3. | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.42 | +0.62 | 918 pts | |||
4. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.52 | +0.74 | 913 pts | |||
5. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.90 | +0.68 | 893 pts | |||
6. | HAMON Tom | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.05 | +0.61 | 885 pts | |||
7. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.06 | +0.67 | 885 pts | |||
8. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.40 | +0.61 | 867 pts | |||
9. | SCHOLLINGER Michael | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:32.64 | +0.63 | 855 pts | |||
10. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:33.20 | +0.60 | 826 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 12 Mars 2023 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.45 | +0.59 | 865 pts | |||
2. | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.72 | +0.62 | 851 pts | |||
3. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.82 | +0.57 | 846 pts | |||
4. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.22 | +0.76 | 825 pts | |||
5. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.30 | +0.69 | 821 pts | |||
6. | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.58 | +0.66 | 807 pts | |||
7. | COUREAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.66 | +0.55 | 803 pts | |||
8. | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:34.21 | +0.72 | 776 pts | |||
9. | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.40 | +0.69 | 767 pts | |||
10. | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:35.33 | +0.52 | 723 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Mars 2023 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.61 | +0.61 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:28.69 | +0.81 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.77 | +0.63 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.23 | +0.60 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.76 | +0.62 | 1009 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.00 | +0.64 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
7. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.63 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
8. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.48 | +0.68 | 969 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.79 | +0.57 | 952 pts | QFA | ||
10. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.07 | +0.67 | 937 pts | QFA | ||
11. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.22 | +0.64 | 929 pts | QFB | ||
12. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.25 | +0.74 | 928 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.40 | +0.60 | 920 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.67 | +0.63 | 905 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.86 | +0.77 | 895 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.14 | +0.61 | 881 pts | QFB | ||
18. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.45 | +0.68 | 865 pts | QFB | ||
19. | HAMON Tom | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.48 | +0.60 | 863 pts | QFB | ||
19. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:32.48 | +0.59 | 863 pts | QFB | ||
21. | SCHOLLINGER Michael | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:32.74 | +0.63 | 850 pts | QFC | ||
22. | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.89 | +0.62 | 842 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.01 | +0.59 | 836 pts | QFC | ||
24. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.07 | +0.82 | 833 pts | QFC | ||
25. | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.28 | +0.63 | 822 pts | QFC | ||
26. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.52 | +0.63 | 810 pts | QFC | ||
27. | COUREAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.67 | +0.60 | 803 pts | QFC | ||
28. | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.76 | +0.60 | 798 pts | QFC | ||
29. | DUTOUR Maximilien | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:34.02 | +0.63 | 786 pts | QFC | ||
30. | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:34.10 | +0.80 | 782 pts | QFC | ||
31. | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.48 | +0.66 | 763 pts | |||
32. | HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.57 | 755 pts | |||
33. | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.73 | +0.66 | 751 pts | |||
34. | DUCLAP Aurelien | 2008 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.95 | +0.63 | 741 pts | |||
35. | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.78 | +0.72 | 702 pts |