50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.36 | 1167 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.49 | 1160 pts | ||||
3. | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.33 | 1113 pts | ||||
4. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.59 | 1099 pts | ||||
5. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.79 | 1088 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
6. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.17 | 1068 pts | ||||
7. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.26 | 1063 pts | ||||
8. | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.03 | 1022 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.06 | 1021 pts | ||||
10. | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.12 | 916 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.09 | 1019 pts | ||||
1. | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.09 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.58 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.97 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
7. | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.03 | 871 pts | ||||
8. | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
9. | MENARD Camille | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.09 | 868 pts | ||||
10. | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Benjamines 1 et 2 : 12-13 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.93 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | GAUDET Line | 2011 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.65 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | LI SARLIN Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.56 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.98 | 779 pts | ||||
5. | GOBIN Cécile | 2011 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.70 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | VESIGNIÉ Maya | 2011 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:39.32 | 719 pts | ||||
7. | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | ||||
8. | BATTAGLIA Lilou | 2011 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:40.50 | 668 pts | ||||
9. | BALCER Alice | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.86 | 653 pts | ||||
10. | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.41 | 589 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 14h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.83 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.84 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.66 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.90 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.11 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.21 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.21 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.27 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.53 | 996 pts | ||||
12. | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.55 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.82 | 981 pts | ||||
15. | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.91 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | ||||
17. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
18. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:34.74 | 935 pts | ||||
19. | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
19. | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | ||||
21. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.93 | 925 pts | ||||
22. | FETEL Anna | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.97 | 923 pts | ||||
23. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
24. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
25. | DEVRIES Lili-Rose | 2007 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.60 | 892 pts | ||||
26. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.68 | 888 pts | ||||
27. | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.76 | 884 pts | ||||
28. | LEULLIER Adele | 2007 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.88 | 878 pts | ||||
29. | REY Lina | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
29. | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
31. | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.15 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
32. | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
33. | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.28 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
34. | MENARD Camille | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.36 | 855 pts | QFB | |||
35. | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:36.39 | 854 pts | ||||
36. | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | QFC | |||
37. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.68 | 840 pts | ||||
38. | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.69 | 839 pts | ||||
39. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | ||||
40. | FORCADETTE Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.99 | 825 pts | ||||
41. | LI SARLIN Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.24 | 813 pts | QFC | |||
42. | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.45 | 804 pts | ||||
43. | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
44. | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.59 | 797 pts | ||||
45. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.73 | 791 pts | ||||
46. | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.80 | 787 pts | ||||
47. | MENZEL Anna-Midori | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:38.16 | 771 pts | ||||
48. | GAUDET Line | 2011 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.32 | 764 pts | QFC | |||
49. | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:38.40 | 760 pts | ||||
50. | GOBIN Cécile | 2011 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.76 | 744 pts | QFC | |||
51. | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | QFC | |||
52. | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.06 | 730 pts | QFC | |||
53. | VESIGNIÉ Maya | 2011 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:40.03 | 688 pts | QFC | |||
54. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.09 | 685 pts | ||||
55. | CHAISY Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:40.18 | 682 pts | ||||
56. | BERTHE Eloïse | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.47 | 669 pts | ||||
57. | BORGES Faustine | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.82 | 654 pts | ||||
58. | BALCER Alice | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.87 | 652 pts | QFC | |||
59. | AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle | 2008 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:41.13 | 642 pts | ||||
60. | ROUXEL Alice | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:41.21 | 638 pts | ||||
61. | BATTAGLIA Lilou | 2011 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:41.61 | 622 pts | QFC | |||
62. | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.95 | 608 pts | QFC | |||
63. | VARINOT Clémence | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.98 | 607 pts | ||||
64. | KOCH Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.23 | 597 pts | ||||
65. | DUBERNARD Victorine | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.33 | 593 pts | ||||
66. | DERBENT Clemence | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.60 | 582 pts | ||||
67. | PINATON Romane | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.90 | 570 pts | ||||
68. | BOURQUARD Adelie | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.91 | 570 pts | ||||
69. | BOUCHERAT Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.35 | 553 pts | ||||
70. | ATFEH Leïla | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:43.36 | 552 pts | ||||
71. | DUMONT Marissa | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.99 | 528 pts | ||||
72. | DURIC Nejra | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.19 | 521 pts | ||||
73. | MAUGEY Alaïs | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:44.57 | 507 pts | ||||
74. | PINATON Jeanne | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:45.35 | 478 pts | ||||
75. | ACKER Camille | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:45.69 | 466 pts | ||||
76. | THOMERT Elyne | 2011 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.23 | 447 pts | ||||
77. | CHANDECLERC Castille | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:48.33 | 377 pts | ||||
78. | MAHIEU Laura | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:48.50 | 372 pts | ||||
--- | MARZOUK Amani | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALAISE DUPONT Alyssa | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DSQ |
--- |