50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.90 | 1174 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.35 | 1147 pts | ||||
3. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.64 | 1130 pts | ||||
4. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.92 | 1114 pts | ||||
5. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.03 | 1107 pts | ||||
6. | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.21 | 1097 pts | ||||
7. | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.72 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1041 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
9. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
10. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.86 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.09 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | ||||
5. | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:30.28 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.29 | 979 pts | ||||
7. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
8. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.80 | 952 pts | ||||
9. | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.17 | 932 pts | ||||
10. | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.28 | 926 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Benjamins 1 et 2 : 13-14 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 18h47) | ||||||||||
1. | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | ||||
3. | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.21 | 877 pts | ||||
4. | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | ||||
5. | LEPERS Valentin | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.23 | 775 pts | ||||
6. | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.39 | 674 pts | ||||
7. | MAUVIEL Romain | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.92 | 606 pts | ||||
8. | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.97 | 604 pts | ||||
9. | LECHENAULT Nohan | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:39.08 | 557 pts | ||||
10. | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.73 | 530 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 14h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.53 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.96 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.05 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.24 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.55 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.59 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.71 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.88 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.19 | 1041 pts | ||||
12. | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | ||||
13. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
14. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1006 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
15. | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.96 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.02 | 994 pts | ||||
18. | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | ||||
19. | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
20. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.18 | 986 pts | ||||
21. | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.21 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.33 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
23. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
23. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
25. | MARTI Theo | 2005 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
26. | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:30.56 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
28. | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.77 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
29. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.86 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
30. | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | ||||
31. | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.06 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
32. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.08 | 937 pts | ||||
33. | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.13 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
34. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
35. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.24 | 928 pts | ||||
36. | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.30 | 925 pts | ||||
37. | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | ||||
38. | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.44 | 917 pts | ||||
39. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.70 | 904 pts | ||||
40. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | ||||
41. | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
42. | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.04 | 886 pts | ||||
42. | SABATIER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.04 | 886 pts | ||||
44. | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.07 | 884 pts | ||||
45. | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.21 | 877 pts | ||||
46. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
46. | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
48. | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.29 | 873 pts | ||||
49. | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.31 | 872 pts | ||||
50. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.40 | 867 pts | ||||
51. | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.44 | 865 pts | QFC | |||
52. | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.52 | 861 pts | ||||
53. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.71 | 851 pts | ||||
54. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:33.01 | 836 pts | ||||
55. | BRAY Noa | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.12 | 830 pts | ||||
56. | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.33 | 820 pts | QFC | |||
57. | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.50 | 811 pts | ||||
58. | TALAVERA-POTENTE Nino | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | ||||
59. | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:33.63 | 805 pts | ||||
60. | ALLAIN Hugo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:34.24 | 775 pts | ||||
61. | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.43 | 766 pts | ||||
62. | MEZIANE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.53 | 761 pts | ||||
63. | KUTAY Okan | 2007 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.55 | 760 pts | ||||
64. | LEMOINE Imanol | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.62 | 756 pts | ||||
65. | JEU Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.65 | 755 pts | ||||
66. | KABLITZ Marc | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.69 | 753 pts | QFC | |||
67. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.01 | 738 pts | ||||
68. | ANTOINE Octave | 2008 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:35.04 | 736 pts | ||||
69. | LEPERS Valentin | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.13 | 732 pts | QFC | |||
69. | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.13 | 732 pts | ||||
69. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.13 | 732 pts | ||||
72. | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.71 | 705 pts | QFC | |||
73. | ARNAUD-MARCILLY Quentin | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.30 | 678 pts | ||||
74. | KADRI Samir | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:37.09 | 642 pts | ||||
75. | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.83 | 610 pts | QFC | |||
76. | MAUVIEL Romain | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.97 | 604 pts | QFC | |||
77. | LECHENAULT Nohan | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.74 | 571 pts | QFC | |||
78. | HECKER--BERNARD Martin | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.47 | 541 pts | QFC | |||
79. | VANARIO FORT Lucien | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.62 | 535 pts | ||||
80. | MECHKOURY Kylian | 2007 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:40.44 | 502 pts | ||||
81. | MOUNIER-DAVID Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.51 | 499 pts | ||||
82. | STENNELER Tom | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.90 | 484 pts | ||||
83. | JUVENTIN Elyad | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.02 | 406 pts | ||||
84. | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.58 | 386 pts | ||||
85. | REZKI Lunis | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.39 | 359 pts | ||||
86. | BARBOT Mattéo | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:45.82 | 313 pts | ||||
87. | FONDERFLICK Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.13 | 303 pts | ||||
--- | BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine | 2005 | TUN | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAITRE - MASSENGO Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CILLO Noé | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS |
--- |