50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MULLER Romain | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.64 | 1036 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.20 | +0.63 | 984 pts | |||
3. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.99 | +0.66 | 888 pts | |||
4. | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.59 | +0.52 | 857 pts | |||
5. | MALPUECH Romain | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.44 | +0.67 | 814 pts | |||
6. | JAILLOT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.62 | +0.76 | 805 pts | |||
7. | VERGUES Roman | 2008 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:34.37 | +0.70 | 769 pts | |||
8. | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.81 | +0.70 | 700 pts | |||
9. | DOPEUX Anton | 2009 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:36.00 | +0.62 | 691 pts | |||
10. | GOURIOU NABOUDET Malo | 2010 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:36.57 | +0.64 | 665 pts | |||
11. | MOREL Maxence | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:36.69 | +0.73 | 660 pts | |||
12. | ED-DAHMOUN Nael | 2010 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.13 | +0.91 | 597 pts | |||
13. | DELAUNAY Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.42 | +0.74 | 584 pts | |||
14. | LOUIS Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.85 | +0.75 | 566 pts | |||
15. | MONNOT Arsene | 2009 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:39.27 | +0.88 | 549 pts | |||
16. | BENSALEM Rayan | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.55 | +0.78 | 538 pts | |||
17. | GIRE Simon | 2010 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:39.61 | +0.70 | 535 pts | |||
18. | VAUTRIN Kentin | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:40.35 | +0.67 | 506 pts | |||
19. | FOULET Jean | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:40.43 | +0.68 | 502 pts | |||
20. | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:40.95 | 482 pts | ||||
21. | MOULIN Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:42.77 | +0.55 | 415 pts | |||
22. | FORCE Ruben | 2010 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:43.83 | +0.99 | 378 pts | |||
23. | BALLART Mika | 2010 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:44.02 | 371 pts | ||||
24. | BESSON Sacha | 2010 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:45.49 | 323 pts | ||||
--- | VIDAL Clément | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OULD-CHEIKH Mohamed | 2009 | ALG | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |